Internationale Zuchtschau Leipzig, 14.09. 2002

Richter: Peter Laumann

 

HundHalterBewertung
Ehrenklasse Rüden
Zumeli's Ajabu
*03.03.96
V: Ch. Marsabit Melikora
M: Ch. Kijasaman Dikimba Zuri
Z: Holmgard

Eichler/Schmalfuss

1. Platz
Jungendklasse Rüden
Karoskloof TT Simply Red
of Heshima ya Kimba
*21.11.01
V: Pronkberg Timba
M: Ch. Nomvuyo Zuru Thandi of Karoskloof
Z: v. Wyk
Jendrychowski/SchmidtSG 1
Apollo of the Composure of Hunting
*04.11.01
V: Danest Tjabo Letsatsi
M: Ekundu Mavindo Bora
Z: Stoll
Schädel/AusmeierSG 2
Eilack Tshombe of Kisangani
*03.12.2001
V: Ch.Rekaylahn Jabulisa of Clachan
M: Eilack Chinaka
Z: Selby
v. KlaverenSG 3
Dhahabu Impato
*27.03.01
V: Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M: Dhahabu Feret
Z: Laube
KaiserSG 4
Excalibur Magic Umvuma
*13.10.02
V: Excalibur Mafusa
M: Kilgen Cleo of Excalibur
Z: Poe
MüllerG
Chandu of Sambesi Waters
*11.10.01
V: Shangani Bakiro
M: Asali of Sambesi Waters
Z: Heckelsmüller
Haasfehlt
Championklasse Rüden
Zuritamu Kuru
*11.05.95
V: Djungelkattens Garish Gordon
M: Zuritamu Ghajany
Z: Spengler
WittkeV 1
CAC-VDH
Bakari vom Döllnitztal
*24.03.98
V: Besal Fatoka
M: Fenny z Africke Savanny
Z: Payer
SeidelV 2
Offene Klasse Rüden
Merlin v.h. Maasjesfles
* 31.01.00
V: Mswati's Goliat Bogolo
M: Kiboko Kikoto v.h. Maasjesfles
Z: Butselaar
PohlmannV 1
CACIB
CAC-VDH
CAC-ELSA
BOS
Diamondridge Diplomat
*12.03.99
V: Aakemba
M: Diamondridge Royal Gold
Z: Barnett
LantzV 2
Res.CACIB Res.CAC-VDH Res.CAC-ELSA
JOHOKWE MUNGO CHAKA
*23.02.00
F: Kobus van Nyassaland
M: Ch. Johokwe Jenny
Br: R. Brook-Risse
Brook-RisseV 3
Masi Bindi Cyrus
*15.07.2000
V: Helderydge Chivi
M: Schiwa Shingalana
Z.: Kroll
HeymannV 4
Bax Frasco
*20.03.97
V: Dorian Ropotamo
M: Freda Ropotamo
Z: Eisner
MaerckerV
Umvuma Onix
*25.05.99
V: Besal Fatoka
M: Africans Fata Morgana Alunda
Z: Müller
PapenSG
Akina Furusha Buster
* 16.06.99
V: Rydgeway African Hunter
M: Abeokuta Furusha
Z: Brosig-Mohr
BurkhardSG
Shalanga Asimba
V: Ridgeway African Hunter
M: Zungwini Anea
Z: Kampf
KampfSG
Shangani Rahimu Efendi
*12.04.00
V: Umvutcha Matobo
M: Shangani Askari
Z: M. Blumberg
RischSG
Bonsai von Rekkas Holzhütte
*09.05.01
V: Lionhund Dayimane Umvuma
M: Goldie Emma Rhodana
Z: Indorf
MarschnigG
Sandakan's Ana Gus Bandele
*03.04.99
V: Merten
M: Sandakan's Ana Eloise
Z: Schwarke
Greenfehlt
Askari Nyota Kwa Afrika
* 18.04.2001
V: Heshima Ya Kimba Akimba
M: Okanayama Akisha
Z: Brüger
Hörsterfehlt
Jüngstenklasse Hündinnen
Ingwazi Naomi Rhoribacks
*24.01.02
V: Excalibur Khazanah of Ingwazi
M: Roodedraai
Z: Fourie
Oertel-Biedermannvv
Chadi Watani
*04.02.02
V: Amani Mosi-oa-Tunja
M: Ashara Watani
Z: Oehler
Müllerv
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Stenänga Gwaid Aqua
*10.09.01
V: Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M: Abombos Aqua
Z: Lantz
Gretzer / LantzV 1
Jugd. CAC-ELSA BOB
Ntchwaidumela Audacia Minora
* 11.10.2001
V: Cheyenne of Ka-ul-li's Ridges
M: Heshima y Kimba Bahati
Z: Hofstaedt
HofstaedtV 2
Res.Jgd. CAC-ELSA
Alea of the Composure of Hunting
*04.11.01
V: Danest Tjabo Letsatsi
M: Ekundo Mawindo Bora
Z: Stoll
StollV 3
Masi Bindi Elandra
*05.09.01
V: Rodan of Nyasalaland
M: Masi Bindi Abalisa
Z: Kroll
KrollSG 4
Calico-Dawn of Sambesi Waters
*11.10.2001
V: Shangani Bakiro
M: Asali of Sambesi Waters
Z: E. u. S. Heckelsmueller
HeckelsmuellerG
Akilah of the Composure of Hunting
*04.11.01
V: Danest Tjabo Letsatsi
M: Ekundo Mawindo Bora
Z: Stoll
Hohnbaumdisqu.
Masi Bindi Eona
*05.09.01
V: Rodan of Nyasalaland
M: Masi Bindi Abalisa
Z: Kroll
Grimm / Mittlero.B.
Shangani Shikamana Huba
*13.11.01
V: Umvutcha Matobo
M: Shangani Askari
Z: Blumberg
Burfeindtfehlt
Glenaholm Jagluiperd
* 07.11.01
V: Glenaholm Brigandman
M: Glenaholm Jinks
Z: Venter
Kremer / Zöllnerfehlt
Karima Kangezi Ashari
*15.04.01
V: Zumeli's Ajabu
M: Auteuil Paji
Z: Krauß
Dögefehlt
Championklasse Hündinnen
Kinyemi Anzi A'Fora
*14.04.99
V: Ch. Aakemba King Astor Gi Fumo
M: Zumeli's Anzika
Z: Nikolic/Kjaersgaard
Nikolic / KjaersgaardV 1
CAC-VDH
CAC-ELSA
Shangani Binti Bahati
*11.02.98
V: Vumba
M: Sarula Chikadzi
Z: Blumberg
SchmidtV 2
Res.CAC-VDH Res.CAC-ELSA
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Kamnene Ijumaa
*12.02.2001
V: Johokwe Kofie
M: That's Why she is Wia-Yaguma
Z.: Kolff
PohlmannV 1
CACIB
CAC-VDH
CAC-ELSA
Zungwini Anea
*20.07.96
V: Tatsfield Redregentbandit
M: Eichenbrook Daina
Z: Zühlke
KampfV 2
Res.CACIB Res.CAC-ELSA
Daphne-Kimba von Müller's Wonda
*05.05.99
V: Umhlanda Itsche Lesichotho
M: Umvuma Wonda
Z: H. Müller
Overhage / SchmidtV 3
Kisangani Bajuni
*04.04.00
V: Nomvuyo Bangura
M: Mswati's Nala
Z: v. Klaveren
RadhoffV 4
Bassari von Rekkas Holzhütte
*09.05.01
V: Lionhund Dayimane Umvuma
M: Goldie Emma Rhodana
Z: Indorf
BurkhardV
Tumalanga Boojani Chenzira
*19.05.01
V: San v.H. Maasjesflees
M: Chariff Tugela
Z: Bald-Dornhöfer
Bald-DornhöferV
Masi Bindi Abalisa
*07.07.00
V: Shangara Uzimba
M: Shingalana Schiwa
Z: Kroll
KrollV
Ashari Nyota Kwa Afrika
*18.04.01
V: Heshima Ya Kimba Akimba
M: Okanayama Akisha
Z: B. Brüger
BuschhausSG
Inja Upesi Bishana
*04.02.2001
V: African Reds Eros
M: Kidogo Ajabu Bahati
Z: Leuteritz
MalewskiSG
Bukaru Cordona
*10.04.00
V: Sarula Forosi
M: Fatima Rhodana
Z: Acsay
KirchnerSG
Ihatila Aminah
*05.06.00
V: Bakari vom Döllnitztal
M: Akilah's Waarna Ashara
Z: Grimm
GubenSG
Kisangani African Red Ruby
* 21.07.1998
V: Khwezi Achernar
M: Mswati's Nala
Z: van Klaveren
v. KlaverenSG
Abayomi of Zumanda
*28.04.98
V: Gabaza's Cabo
M: Dhana Desta of Kimbida
Z: Rippstein
RippsteinSG
Bashima of Zumanda
*15.06.00
V: Gabaza's Cabo
M: Dhana Desta of Kimbida
Z: Rippstein
WirschingSG
Bakina von der Kalahari Wüste
*26.10.00
V: Helderydge
M: Ekundu Mawindu Akira
Z: Stietz
HennebergSG
Ihatila Aika
*05.06.00
V: Bakari vom Döllnitztal
M: Akilah's Waarna Ashara
Z: Grimm
GawoehnsG
Vizara Hannah
*29.11.2000
V: Makamo delle Cime Bianche
M: Vizara Dazi Yardena
Z.: Trappel/v.d. Veer
HeinrichG
Ashanti Nyota Kwa Afrika
*18.04.01
V: Heshima Ya Kimba Akimba
M: Okanayama Akisha
Z: B. Brüger
Lösero.B.
Bayana of Yambo Bwana
*08.05.00
V: Jokokwe Huambo
M. Iwuwa Bakira
Z: A. Kesting
Köstero.B.
Inja Upesi Bashari
*04.02.2001
V: African Reds Eros
M: Kidogo Ajabu Bahati
Z: Leuteritz
Müllero.B.
Masi Bindi Crissa
*15.07.00
V: Helderydge Chivi
M: Schiwa Shingalana
Z.: Kroll
Krollo.B.
Masi Bindi Daria
*18.07.00
V: Helderydge Chivi
M: Alhanna of Styrian Roseridge
Z: Kroll
Kaisero.B.
Kigoma Assana
*06.03.01
V: Baganda Halim
M: Umvuma Kima
Z: Mathias Seltmann
Pfiffelbachfehlt
Autevil Peana
*16.05.98
V: Persois Patsch of Shangara
M: Ingwazi Lobengula of Auteuil
Z: Dr. Rouget
Wittkefehlt
Malozi Chekelea Zula
*01.04.01
V: Ikimba Shadyridge Okoa
M: Malozi Adimika
Z: Miettinen
Schwienfehlt
Haiba Kaisoon A Sun Beams Gentle
*19.02.00
V: Ch. Rydgeway African Hunter
M: Marusha
Z: Nicolette Foschum
Foschumfehlt
Annabell Lion Foot
*24.01.98
V: Rydgeway African Hunter
M: Ayleen Brezorsky Kajek
Z: Aurasowa
Baumgartfehlt

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung