Internationale Hundeausstellung Oberwart (A), 13. Juli 2002

Richter: Libuse Ubrova (CZ)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Jugendklasse Rüden
ORIX Rhodana
SPKP 610
*10.09.2000
V: Calibre M´Khulu Baas
M: Angie z Ranche B
Z: Marta Polakova
Krkoska/TanodovaV 1
Jugendbester
BONSAI von Rekkas Holzhütte
VDH 01/0171631
*09.05.2001
V: Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M: Goldie Emma Rhodana
Z: Rekka Indorf
Franz MarschnigV 2
Mbogani's DONGO
ÖHZB RhR 510
*20.06.2001
V: Aakemba King Astor Gi'Fumo
M: Carlanna Candy
Z: Mag. Katia Vogelsinger
Josef PumSG 3
Zwischenklasse Rüden
ORPHEUS Ropotamo
ÖHZB RhR 521
*10.09.2000
V: Sarula Forosi
M: Kingsem Ropotamo
Z: Martina Viktorinova
Mario Antoni V 1
CACA
CACIB
Offene Klasse Rüden
WELLNESS delle Cime Bianche
ÖHZB RhR 456
28.03.2000
V: Saturno delle Cime Bianche
M: Xenia delle Cime Bianche
Z: Giovanna Bacchini/Car
Zankel / Schilder V 1
CACA
EROD delle Cime Bianche
LOI 99 /172908
*11.05.1999
V: Saturno delle Cime Bianche
M: Xhama delle Cime Bianche
Z: Giovanna Bacchini/Carr
Giampaolo Dagri V 2
Res. CACA
Championklasse Rüden
KESTON Rhodana
CMKU RR 1316/99/01
*31.03.1999
V: Simba of Bo Kama
M: Briga Rhodana
Z: Marta Polakova
Jan Foubik V 1
CACA
Res. CACIB
Veteranenklasse Rüden
Mehanna's MATACO
ÖHZB RhR 140
*05.03.1993
V: Bondy z Africke Savany
M: Daisy vom Wagnerhof
Z: Sylvia und Kurt Müller
Ulrike und Karl Lichtenauer V 1
BOB
BOD
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Mogyorodi BATOR GIZI
ÖHZB 547
19.07.2001
V: Kwazulu Malakiba
M: Tanakajd Szepe Moni
Z: Geza Sleisz
Sabine GabrielV 1
Jugendbeste
SELIMA of Somaba Ridges
ÖHZB 489
*30.03.2001
V: Namilanga's Nazimba
M: Djema of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
Z: Anton und Maria Tucek
Dr. Gerhard und Doris Jöchl V 2
Mbogani's DAKIRA
ÖHZB RhR 512
*20.06.2001
V: Aakemba King Astor Gi'Fumo
M: Carlanna Candy
Z: Mag. Katia Vogelsinger
Mag. Katia Vogelsinger V 3
Ye Japha BASHIMA
ÖHZB RhR 522
*11.10.2001
V: Vizara Shemesh of Shabani
M: Glenaholm Jolly Jinx
Z: Peter Obschernicat
Birgit Rauch fehlt
Zwischenklasse Hündinnen
GAMBIA of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges
ÖHZB RhR 463
*04.01.2001
V: Mehanna’s Mataco
M: Ctoret Beni's Ridges
Z: Ulrike Lichtenauer
Ulrike und Karl LichtenauerV 1
CACA
Mavunguela's SAVIMBI
ÖHZB RhR 480
*11.02.2001
V: Danest Tjabo Letsatsi
M: Mavunguela's Pangani
Z: Susanne Ubl
Jeannie De Graff Mayer V 2
Res. CACA
DEE-ANNE Goldie Red
ÖHZB RhR 506
*09.02.2001
V: Amal Silesian Harta
M: Hessya Ropotamo
Z: Vera Kanakova
Schilder / Mag. Zankel V 3
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Kisangani BAJUNI
VDH 00/109/1970
*04.04.2000
V: Nomvuyo Bangura
M: Mswati’s Nala
Z: Karin van Klaveren
Sabine RadhoffV 1
CACA
CACIB
African Red Stone BETY
ÖHZB RhR 520
*24.02.2000
V: Sarula Forosi
M: African Fata Morgana Tara
Z: Jozsef Böti
Franz Zimmermann V 2
Res.CACA
Res.CACIB
Sibanda's KIMBA
ÖHZB RhR 410
*12.09.1999
V: Danouk de Sauvyre
M: Chibuluma Isipho
Z: Eva Baldinger
Familie HauckV 3

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung