Nationale Kampioenschaps Tentoonstelling Zwolle, 12.10. 2002

Keurmeester: L.A. Barnes

 

HundHalterBewertung
Puppy Klasse Reuen
Mudiwa's Utah
*29-01-2002
V: Ramses Beni's Ridges
M: Mudiwa's Alex Sun'Ku Taino
F: de Jong
AbersonAfwezig
Jeugdklasse Reuen
Ye Japha Ben Shemen of Vizara
*11.10.2001
V: Vizara Shemesh of Shabani
M: Glennaholm Jolly Jinx
Z: Peter Obschernicat
van der Veer/TrappelV 1
Eilack Tshombe of Kisangani
*03.12.2001
V: Ch.Rekaylahn Jabulisa of Clachan
M: Eilack Chinaka
Z: Selby
v. KlaverenV 2
Nambala Qam of Savannah
*22.08.2001
V: CH Nambala Gombe
M: CH Nambala Fanthe
Z: R. Janes
Joshua-NugentAfwezig
Kongo v.d. Sikkenhoeve
04.09.2001
V: Jockular Anubus
M: Ragna v.d. Sikkenhoeve
Z: E. Hol-Tenten
LensenAfwezig
Jonge Honden Klasse Reuen
Bahati Njoma Simba
*20.10.2000
V: That's Why He is Wayony
M: Komnene Bahati Njema
F: Delang-Feyen
de JongV 1
Ceysar v.d. Jack Bulls Hoeve
*27.03.2001
V: African Reds Eros
M: Chilly v. Aemburen
F: Maijer
v. Lingen & de HaartV 2
Shana's nelson fan under de mune
*13-04-01
V: Sarula Debuka
M: Shana van under die mune
Z: Meyer-Kalis
BeckerV 3

Vizara Hunyani
*29.11.00
V: Ch. Makamo delle Cime Bianche
M: Vazara dazi Yardena
Z: Trappel/v.d. Veer

TjoengSG 4
Openklasse Reuen
Zenga Dagmar
*05.12.1997
V: Sarula Debuka<//a><//a>
M: Jochular Autumn
F: Huybers
WoltersV 1
CAC

Cartouche Jimbo
*18.04.99
V: Kimani's Here To The Throne
M: Cartouche Zekelly
Z: van Aken

In der Maur

V 2
Res.CAC
Jockular Jamal Aquamarin
*27.04.2000
V: Khwezi Achernar
M: CH. Jockular Kundalina
Z: C. Coppens Janssens
v. BeekV 3
Sjaak v.d. Maasjesfless
*22.03.2001
V: Chibuluma Imbazo
M: Dingo v.h. Maasjesfles
Z: van Butselaar
v. ButselaarV 4
Matopos A'Unkas of Zvishoma Bva Merten
09.07.1999
V: Multi Ch. Merten
M: Kidogo Ajabu Alice
F: Jakobsen
WeinmannV
Amon v. Moerser Schloss
*30.10.1999
V: Kilima Simba Chamburu
M: Athena
Z: Geiger
SpickerV
Vizara Gumba Gambo
*24.09.1999
M: Mehanna's Meningo
V: Vizara Dazi Yardena
Z:
R. Trappel/M. v.d. Veer
v.d. VeldeAfwezig
MAX
*27.01.2000
V: Cencel
M: Maroc Sweetheard
Z: H. Hoekstra
v. ZonAfwezig
Casian sem Shangoo
*29.04.00
V: CH. African Reds Eros
M: Cleopatra Antar v.h. Mulligennest
Z: Roelofs
JonkerAfwezig
Jeugdklasse Teven
Elly
*31.05.01
V: Ch Jockular Ovambo
M: Sizayo’s Djawa
Z: de Vreede
Wentink- LynnV 1
Lady Chuma v.h. Maasjesfless
*25.07.2001
V: Kobus of Nyassaland
M: Lia v.h. Maasjesfles
Z: van Butselaar
JagerV 2
Openklasse Teven
Thokoza Bohati Shangara
*23-02-2001
V: Sarula Induna
M: Kimani's Image for Thokoza
F: J. Hellebrekers-Huizenga
de RuyterV 1
Jockular Simanga Noa
NHSB aangevraagd
*07.11.2001
V: Glenaholm Judge
M: Lionhunt Tatoo
F: Venter
HavingaV 2
Jorianga
*29.03.2000
V: Multi CH Kianga Dagmar
M: African Reds Akoshua
Z: W. Blangen-v.d. Scheer
NijhuisV 3
Jockular Genle Gina
*05.01.2001
V: Sarula Induna
M: Jockular Insj'Allah
Z: Coppens-Janssens
FransenV 4
Jockular Batonka
*13.06.1999
V: Sarula Debuka
M: Jockula Kundalinda
Z: Coppens-Janssens
CoppensV
Jltika of Safari Hunters
*28.04.2000
V: Cartouche Jimbo
M: Inkosazana of Safari Hunters
Z: In der Mauer
HartkampV
Richie
* 07.08.98
V: The Thembisa Rula
M: Herta
Z: Ophof
OphofSG
Shannon Vanne Ambuya Howe
*28.02.00
V: Ntwela's Byron
M: Hombarume Ambuya
Z: H. Penninkhof
HeslingSG
Sherra Vanne Ambuya Howe
*28.02.00
V: Ntwela's Byron
M: Hombarume Ambuya
Z: H. Penninkhof
KramerSG
Tessel
*22.08.2000
V: Mswati's Mwanamoetapa
M: Xena
Z: Woudenberg
Wiemer-CornelisseSG
Fokkersklasse Teven
Boshasa Mystery of Savannah Winds
*21-05-99
V: Multi Ch. Aakemba King Astor
M: Ch. Asonga Mist of Savannah Winds
Z: M. Joshua- Nugent
Joshua- NugentV 1
CAC
BOB
Kisangani African Red Ruby
*21.07.98
V: Khwezi Achernar
M: Mswati’s Nala
Z: van Klaveren
v. KlaverenAfwezig
Kampioensklasse Teven
CH Vizara Glenara
*24-09-1999
V: Mehanna's Meningo
M: Vizara Dazi Yardena
Z: Trappel & van der Veer
Trappel &
van der Veer
V 1
Res.CAC

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung