DZRR Spezialzuchtschau Seelitz, 06.10. 2002

Richter: Petra Stracke

 

HundHalterBewertung
Jüngstenklasse Rüden
Bukavu-Bawu Garon
*02.04.02
V: Ador Bukama
M: Bukaru Bashaba
Z: Acsay
L. & J. Kontautsvv
Jugendklasse Rüden
Welenga Danjuma
*13.11.01
V: Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M: Welenga Baghira
Z: Pelzer
T. & J. KießlingSG 1
Masi Bindi Elif
*05.09.01
V: Rodan of Nyasalaland
M: Masi Bindi Abalisa
Z: Kroll
A. Voigt & S. Adlerg
Akiba's Sir Elton John vom Kariba See
* 11.10. 2001
V: Shangani Bakiro
M: Akiba vom Döllnitztal
Z: Thielebeule
A. & M. Güldeno.B.
Excalibur Magic Umvuma
*13.10.01
V: Excalibur Mafusa
M: Kilgen Cleo of Excalibur
Z: Poe
A. Müllerfehlt
Championklasse Rüden
CH Bakari vom Döllnitztal
*24.03.98
V: Besal Fatoka
M: Fenny z Africke Savanny
Z: Payer
C. SeidelV 1
Offene Klasse Rüden
Masi Bindi Cyrus
*15.07.2000
V: Helderydge Chivi
M: Schiwa Shingalana
Z.: Kroll
F. HeymannV 1
CAC-VDH
CAC-DZRR
BOB
Merlin v.h. Maasjesfles
*31.01.00
V: Mswati's Goliat Bogolo
M: Kiboto Kikoto v.h. Maasjesfles
Z: M.v.Butselaar
O. PohlmannV 2
Res.CAC-VDH
Res.CAC-DZRR
Kisangani Baruh ben ya maisha
*04.04.00
V: Nomvuyo Bangura
M: Mswati's Nala
Z: v. Klaveren
C. DeckerV 3
Ye Japha Asali
*06.02.2001
V.: Tatsfield Redregentbandit
M.: Rim Fire Shadie
Z.: Peter Obschernicat
I. Kendzorra &
M. Marcinowski
V 4
Ihatila Akimba
*05.06.2000
V: Bakari vom Döllnitztal
M: Alkiah's Waana Ashra
Z.: Grimm
R. RichterSG
Dhahabu Ikuma
V: Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M: Dhahabu Feret
Z: Laube
N. TrispelSG
Kigoma Assim
*06.03.01
V: Baganda Halim
M: Umvuma Kima
Z: Seltmann
H. & A. JünemannSG
Jüngstenklasse Hündinnen
Cheryil Serabi Danntrig
*03.02.02
V: Entle Spho of Danntrig
M: Tish Mataz
Z: Louw
C.P. Hohlvsp.
Umvuma Wanja
*05.04.02
V: Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M: Umvuma Endasha
Z: Müller
A. Müllervv
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Ayla of the Composure of Hunting
*04.11.01
V: Danest Tjabo Letsatsi
M: Ekundo Mawindo Bora
Z: Stoll
H. PenzhornV 1
J.CAC-DZRR
Mavindo Damira
*01.01.02
V: Gabaza's Cabo
M: Mkusi Akisi
Z: Herget
E.M. BiedermannV 2
Karima-Kangezi Ashari
*15.04.01
V: Zumeli's Ajabu
M: Auteuil Paji
Z: Krauß
R. & K. DögeV 3
Akimba of the Composure of Hunting
*04.11.01
V: Danest Tjabo Letsatsi
M: Ekundo Mawindo Bora
Z: Stoll
P. HirschaV 4
Ukunda Eileene
*04.11.01
V: Besal Fatoka
M: Naomi v.d. Risjaa Hoeve
Z: Seine
A. PlüttgenG
Abby of the Composure of Hunting
*04.11.01
V: Danest Tjabo Letsatsi
M: Ekundo Mawindo Bora
Z: Stoll
J. Kriego.B.
Ye Japha Bishara
*11.10. 2001
V: Vizara Shemesh of Shabani
M: Glennaholm Jolly Jinx
Z: Obschernicat
S. Bruschfehlt
Ye Japha Bakimba
*11.10. 2001
V: Vizara Shemesh of Shabani
M: Glennaholm Jolly Jinx
Z: Obschernicat
Dr. M. & A. Baumstiegerfehlt
Championklasse Hündinnen
CH Ukunda Celine
geb: 29-05- 99
V: Besal Fatoka
M: Naomi v.d. Risjaa Hoeve
Z: Seine
H. SeineV 1
CAC-VDH
CAC-DZRR
BOS
CH Glenaholm Jolly Jinx
*19.04.98
V: Mizpah Scout
M: Glenaholm Japho
Z: Venter
P. ObschernicatV 2
Res.CAC-VDH
Res.CAC-DZRR
CH Asimba of the Red Lion Hunter
*16.05.98
V: Merten
M: Diva of Kimbida
Z: Fischer
R. & H. Fischerfehlt
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Kamnene Ijumaa
*12.02.2001
V: Johokwe Kofie
M: That's Why she is Wia-Yaguma
Z.: Kolff
O. PohlmannV 1
CAC-VDH

Ye Japha Asabi
*06.02.01
V: Tatsfield Redregendbandit
M: Rimfire Shadie
Z: Oberschernicat

P. ObschernicatV 2
Res.CAC-VDH
Kulima Shaya
*20.09.99
V: Nomvuyo born in the USA
M: Kulima born to be free
Z: Obre van Heerden
G. BasiliusV 3
Malozi Chekelea Zula
*01.04.01
V: Ikimba Shadyridge Okoa
M: Malozi Adimika
Z: Miettinen
SchwienV 4
Ihatila Aminah
*05.06.00
V: Bakari vom Döllnitztal
M: Akilah's Waarna Ashara
Z: Grimm
GrimmV
Bahari-Stöpsel of the Red Lion Hunter
*16.07.00
V: Kerimbai's Akua Ba
M: Diva of Kimbida
Z: Fischer
Gehardt-SalbertV
Bella Kiara von Rekkas Holzhütte
*09.05.01
V: Lionhund Dayimane Umvuma
M: Goldie Emma Rhodana
Z: Indorf
R. IndorfV
Rachral Bo Beauty Bakara
*14.06.99
V: Platton v.d. Maasjesfles
M: African Reds Bo Munja
Z: Peters-Spätjens
W. GoyV
Inja Upesi Akimba
*25.08.1999
V: Tandiwe Merigal's Mad Gamble
M: Kidogo Ajabu Bahati
Z.: Steffi Leuteritz
S. LeuteritzV
Vizara Hannah
*29.11.2000
V: Makamo delle Cime Bianche
M: Vizara Dazi Yardena
Z.: Trappel/v.d. Veer
N. HeinrichSG
Inyangani Ikana
*08.02.00
V: Umhandla Itsche Lesichotho
M: Inyangani Bwana
Z: Sowinski
A. BockSG
Watusi Fagira
*27.03.01
V: Dhahabu Billy Boy
M: Dahari Dafina
Z: König
K. WagnerSG
Bukvru Cordona
*10.04.00
V: Sarula Forosi
M: Fatima Rhodana
Z: Acsay
M. KirchnerSG
Inja Upesi Bashari
*04.02.2001
V: African Reds Eros
M: Kidogo Ajabu Bahati
Z: Leuteritz
Müllerg
Inja Upesi Bashima
*04.02.2001
V: African Reds Eros
M: Kidogo Ajabu Bahati
Z: Leuteritz
D. Brauero.B.
Audrey
*19.03.00
V: Voorland Toto
M: Stormvale Savanna
Z: Trauthahn
W. & H. Krönkeo.B.
Masi Bindi Crissa
*15.07.00
V: Helderydge Chivi
M: Schiwa Shingalana
Z.: Kroll
Krollfehlt
Ihatila Aika
*05.06.00
V: Bakari vom Döllnitztal
M: Akilah's Waarna Ashara
Z: Grimm
H. Gawoehnsfehlt

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung