Spezialzuchtschau (DZRR), Dortmund am 05.05.2002

Richter: Jean Pierrre Achtergael (BE)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Jüngstenklasse Rüden
Baconga von Helvesiek
Z: Steinke
Halupkavvsp
Ye Japha Banjoko
Z: Obschernicat
Willvvsp
Ehrensoldhof Ben Krüger
Z: Jansen
Gründlvsp
Imara Jabili Edgar
Z: Beerbaum-Stöppler
Beerbaum-Stöpplervsp
Excalibur Magic Umvuma
Z: Pat Poe
A.Müllerfehlt
Ukunda Earl George
Z: Kiefer-Seine
Seinevsp
Jugendklasse Rüden
Askari Nyota Kwa Afrika
Z: Brüger
HörsterV 1
Jgd.CAC
Ye Japha Banjoko Kendzorra
Z: Obschernicat
Kendzorra-MarcinowskiSG 2
Kitewatewa Ajabu
Z: Meier
GapkeSG 3
Yam-Paco Tom Etthewide
Z: Hohl
Ullmerich-SchulzSG 4
Championklasse Rüden
Watermill Swartberg
Z: Harrisson
ObschernicatV 1
CAC-VDH
RCAC-DZRR
Bango Leoridge
Z: Leal
LealV 2
RCAC-VDH
Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
Z: Biber
MüllerV 3
Ehrenklasse Rüden
Ridgeway African Hunter
Z: Jones-Schleich
Marekfehlt
Offene Klasse Rüden
Kisangani Baruh ben ya maisha
Z: v. Klaveren
DeckerV 1
CAC-VDH
CAC-DZRR, BOS
Merlin v.h. Maasjesfles
Z: Butselaar
PohlmannV 2
RCAC-VDH
Akina Frusha Buster
Z: Dr.v.Brosig-Mohr
BurkhardV 3
Heshima Ya Kimba Cajune
Z: Jendrychowski
LealV 4
Yambo Bwana Baxter
Z: Tautz-Schüttler
Brüggemann-KerstigSG
Matopos A'Unkas
Z: Jakobsen
WeinmannV
Matopos A'Unkas
Z: A.Müller
v. PapenV
Jüngstenklasse Hündinnen
Ukunda Eileen
Z: Seine
Püttgenvvsp
Excalibur Mystery
Z: Yoe
Beerbaum-Stöpplervvsp
Imara Jabili Elsa
Z: Beerbaum-Stöppler
Stahlvsp
Ye Japha Bakimba
Z: Obschernicat
Baumstiegervsp
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Ashari Nyota Kwa Afrika
Z: Brüger
BuschhausV 1
Jgd.CAC
Ye Japha Asabi
Z: Obschernicat
WillSG 2
Benin vom Moerser Schloß
Z: Geiger
GeigerSG 3
Kamnene Iyumaa
Z: Kolff
PohlmannSG 4
Umvuma Uraya
Z: A. Müller
FiliusSG
Malozi Chekelea Zula
Z: Miettinnen
SchwienSG
Kitewata Asilia Chuakari
Z: Meier
MeierSG
Mondo Wa Simba Azima
Z: Schmitz
Schmitzfehlt
Bassari von Rekkas Holzhütte
Z: Rekka Indorf
Burkhardfehlt
Championklasse Hündinnen
Glenaholm Jolly Jinx
Z: Venter
ObschernicatV 1
CAC-VDH
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Kisangani Bajuni
Z: v. Klaveren
RadlofV 1
CAC-VDH,
CAC-DZRR, BOB
Heshima Ya Kimba Chakanyuka
Z: Jendrychowski, Schmidt
Jendrychowski/SchmidtV 2
RCAC-VDH,
RCAC-DZRR
Ukunda Darline
Z: Seine
SeineV 3
Akiba vom Döllnitztal
Z: Payer
ThielebeuleV 4
Vizara Gani Gaja
Z: van der Veer-Trappel
MöllerV
Bakima Imani of Sambesis Waters
Z: Heckelsmüller
Jansonfehlt
Thokoza Meranga
Z: Hellenbrekers-Huizenga
Marekfehlt

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung