Worldwinnerdogshow Amsterdam - 04. Juli 2002

RICHTER: J.C.G. Trésoor-Homan (NL) - Rüden, T. Thorn (GB) - Hündinnen

 

HundHalterBewertung
Jüngstenklasse Rüden / Puppyklas Reuen
Chifumo of Sambesi Waters
*11.10.201
V: Shangani Bakiro
M: Asali of Sambesi Waters
Z: Heckelsmüller
Hürzeler-Gomezvv
Best of Puppies
Offene Klasse Rüden / Openklas Reuen
Rex Ventors Akeron
*03.02.98
V: Djungelkattens Imbue Ridged Isak
M: Bearstar Diamond Willow
Z: Gomes Hansson
KierkegaardV 1
CAC
CACIB BOB
Weltsieger
Flametree's Obeche at Khananga
*24.03.00
V: Vizara Shemesh of Shabani
M: Flametree's Carnil
Z: Ringer
DunnV 2
Nduna Haybobo Vir die Simba Safari
*06.04.00
V: Thembi-Simba
M: Hakuna Matala
Z: M. Trésoor
FinkenV 3
Shabani Santuru
*25.04.98
V: Skiska the Shadow
M: Okovango Kazi of Shabani
Z: Regler
MorrisV 4
Moser Dagmar
*05.12.97
V: Sarula Debuka
M: Jockular Autumn
Z: D. Huijbers
HuismanV
That's Why he is Wayony
*08.08.98
V: Chywanja Arik
M: That's Why she is Twince As Nice
Z: W. Ressang-Groenewegen
Ressang-v. Groenewegen/HaldemannV
Shadyridge Zamu of Malozi
*27.04.00
V: Shadyridge Jabalieupe Kito
M: Shadyridge Marembo
Z: Ekengren
MiettinenV
Amon v. Moerser Schloss
*30.10.99
V: Kilima Simba Chamburo
M: Athena
Z: Geiger
SpickerV
HIGINSÅBYHEM
*17.07.99
V: Aakembas King Armani
M: Bubblan's Red Reberta
Z: Hallström
Knutsson/RoosV
Zungwini Flash
*18.04.00
V: Besal Fatoka
M: Zungwini Beauty
Z: Karin Zühlke
LederV
Bruno Bor-Marzoe
*24.05.00
V: Ch.Kobus v. Nyasalaland
M: Hasini Bibi v.h. Maasjesfles
Z: G. Sciarone-Honing
de VriesV
Akina Furusha Buster
* 16.06.99
V: Rydgeway African Hunter
M: Abeokuta Furusha
Z: Brosig-Mohr
BurkhardV
Nduna Himaya vir die Simba Safari
*06.04.00
V: Thembi-Simba
M: Hakuna Matala
Z: M. Trésoor
v. StiphoutV
Jockular Jamal Aquamarin
*27.04.00
V: Khwezi Achernar
M: Jockular Kundalina
Z: C. Coppens-Janssens
v. Beek/MeijerV
Bomani Balu
*09.12.99
V: Jockular Borus Kabisa
M: Ikimba Malaika
Z: Haldermann / de Reus
Godthelp-Grashuis/ GodthelpV
Tumaini Sybe v. Masjonaland
* 05-05-99
V: Jockular Anubis
M: Mudiwa's Rinyuka
Z: de Jong
VerreetV
Shangani Pansa Dafina
*09.05.1999
V: CH Matabo of Shangani
M: CH Sarula Chikadzi of Shangani
Z: Blumberg
BlumbergSG
Asman z Udoli Roznova
*27.09.99
V: Adar z Lukovského dvora
M: Eliška Bohemia Checko
Z: Bretislev
Pavelkova/PavelkaSG
Windsor v. d. Borgerhoeve
*15.07.00
V: Kopus of Nysalaland
M: Themba Lerato v.h. Massjesfles
Z: Houtum
HoutumSG
Kisangani Baruh Ben Ya Maisha
*04.04.00
V: Nomvuyo Bangura
M: Mswati’s Nala
Z: K. van Klaveren
DeckerSG
Matopos A'Unkas
* 09.07.1999
V: CH Merten
M: Kidogo Ajabu Alice
Z: Jakobsen
WeinmannSG
Bukuru of Sambesi Waters
* 23.07.2000
V: Danest Tjabo Letsatsi
M: Kilima Simba Barka
Z: Heckelsmüller
Hürzeler-GomezSG

Vizara Hunyani
*29.11.00
V: Ch. Makamo delle Cime Bianche
M: Vazara dazi Yardena
Z: R. Trappel/ M. v.d. Veer

TjoengSG
Kunta 
*12.10.00
V: Kuona Fahari Chuo Chopper Coin
M: Kuona Fahari Btaji A Mara Tatu
Z: Edwardes
v. BlooisSG
Kenwa Secret Agent of Mwani
*20.10.96
V: Lord of Gallows Dale
M: Rhoda Savegard
Z: Linley
Swalesfehlt
Sandakan's Ana Gus Bandele
*03.04.99
V: Merten
M: Sandakans Ana Eloise
Z: Schwarke
Greenfehlt
Duke
*13.08.98
V: Mswati's Mwanamoetapa
M: Leeka van Tjolotjo
Z: N. Kamphuis
de Boorfehlt
Johokwe Mungo-Chaka
* 23.02.2000
V: Kobus V:h. Maasjesfles
M: Johokwe Jenny
Z: Brook -Risse
Brook-Rissefehlt
Angelo Mungo Park
* 20.06.2000
V: CH Rydgeway African Hunter
M: Inyanga Angara
Z: Schlifka
del Mastrofehlt
Jugendklasse Rüden / Jeugdklas Reuen
Imara Jabali Djambo
*22.03.01
V: Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M: Kisangani Ayuma
Z: K. Beerbom-Stöppler
CapelaV 1
Weltjugendsieger
Nambela Qam of Savannah
*22.8.01
V: Nambala Gombe
M: Nambala Iante
Z: James
Joshua-NugentV 2
Malozi Charaza
*01.04.01
V: Ikimba Shadyridge Okoa
M: Malozi Adimika
Z: Miettinen
BötiV 3
Azibo of Sotho Bantu
*05.08.01
M: Zuri Kabisa Magic Morris
M: Mswati's Muchinga
Z: Cornelissen
VogelsangsSG 4
Kamnene Tequila
*12-02-01
V: CH. Johokwe Kofie
M: That's why She is Wia-Yaguma
Z: Kolff
Ouwens/v. TubergenSG
Mkondo Wa Simba Amigo-Django
*08.05.01
V: Jockular Ovambo
M: Heshima ya Kimba Badiri
Z: Schmitz
NoordhofSG
Diamondridge Diplomat
*12.03.99
V: Tukela Umgaza at Sofala
M: Diamondridge Royal Gold
Z: Barnett
LantzSG
Baconga v. Helvesiek
*26.08.01
V: Lionhunt Dayimane of Umvuma
M: Umvuma Funny
Z: Steinke
HalupkaSG
Senzenina's Asimba
*10.05.01
V: Mehanna's Macebo
M: Kapoba's Zara
Z: Lepuschitz
Junghans-KrsticG
Amabala Indlelay Ngoyama
*18.09.01
O: Danouk de Sauvayre
M: Aschinte Sedmý Vršek
Z: Cirlikova
VarhanovaG
Ahali Fani's Akali
*14.08.01
V: Witches Le Creme's Trick
M: Ökensandens Aminata Jarizza
Z: Bjoereng/Halvorsen
Tornkjaerfehlt
Zaira Toy of the Ranch
*14.08.01
V: Kobus of Nyassaland
M: Goodwood
Z: v. Kesteren
Sinigagliafehlt
Azania
*23.02.01
V: Shumba Rex
M: Lunga
Z: Gutierrez Santos
Gutierrez Santosfehlt
Zwischenklasse Rüden / Tussenklas Reuen
Rabango
*27.09.00
V: Kobus of Nyasalaland
M: Thunya v.d. Maasjesfles
Z: D.v.d. Brink-Butselaar
WenskaV 1
Mswati's Nkomo
*02.08.00
V: Sarula Induna
M: CH. Mswati's Gwanda
Z: Verstappen
VerstappenV 2
Ozrhode Dia Hot Prospect
*21.12.00
V: CH Caprivi Inside Egde
M: CH Ozrhode Ari Nala
Z: Cameron
Monyano GonzalvezSG 3
Lövfällan's Qzel
*8.12.00
V: Ismarus of Lionhill
M: Lövfällan's Kamomille
Z: Lindblad
Lindbladfehlt
Championklasse Rüden / Kampioensklas Reuen
Zuritamu Kuru
* 11.10.95
V: CH Djungelkattens Garish Ridged Gorden
M: CH Zuritamu Ghanjany
Z: Rolf Spengler
WittkeV 1
Res.CAC Res.CACIB
Blomsterängens Charm by Merten
*19.04.99
V: Merten
M: Alfalyans Betty Boop
Z: Tagesson
KaatlalaV 2
Bango Leoridge
*22.07.1997
V: CH Filmakers Never Surrender
M: CH Keenya Aries Blossom of Zeus
Z: Leal
LealV 3 
Nduna Daka vir die Simba Safari
*03.07.96
V: Nduna Yungi vir die Simba Safari
M: Ntombi Winga vir die Simba Safari
Z: Trésoor Homan
v. Kaathoven- ClaassensV 4 
Aakemba King Astor Gi'Fumo
*25.06.1995
V: Marsabit M'Fumo
M: Simbashana' Givenchy
Z: Rustner
LantzV
Kinyemi Anzi A'Bhubesi 
*14.04.1999
V: CH Aakemba King Astor Gi'Fumo
M: Zumeli's Anzika
Z: Nicolic-Kjaersgaard
Gorosch/Jensen
Tumalanga Aliko 
*15.04.1998 
V: Ando von der Garvensburg
M: Chariff Tugela
Z: Bald-Dornhöfer
Cramer-Haar
Azania Chucuano de Isabella
*22.02.99
V: Johokwe Henry
M: Azania Isabella Flame
Z: Filiberto
FilibertoV
Kapoba's Zalog-Xarit
*10.09.98
V: Zumeli's Ajabu
M: Elanda von Fürstenbach
Z: Karin Pointer
Dilk
Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma 
*27.01.1999
V: Glenaholm Brigandman
M: Ishara Tuli Jankee of Lionhunt
Z: Biber
Müller
Ezop
*01.04.99
V: CH Sabu Alexander
M: Ekzotik Lend Iden
Z: Zelenskaya
OgarevaV
Ramses Beni's Ridges
*05.05.1998
V: CH Mati Rado Baston
M: CH Uganda Ella Beni's Ridges
Z: Kiesler
KieslerSG 
Umvutcha Matobo of Shangani
*07.06.1997
V: Chucklenook Chancellor
M: Lionhill Maid Marion
Z: Sankey
BlumbergSG 
Vizara Fulani
*27.08.98
V: Mehanna's Meningo
M: Vizara
Z: Trappel/v.d. Veer
Maloneyfehlt
Chaka Zulu Chi-Wara
*23.06.97
V: Abunuwad Simanga
M: PT Sawa
Z: Ewa Wasowska
Wasowskifehlt
Pacha of Shangani
*07.02.1999
V: CH Matabo of Shangani
M: Mataqua Mustard Seed
Z: Muddyman
Schenkelbergfehlt
Jüngstenklasse Hündinnen / Puppyklas Teven
Eilack Amarula
*03.12.01
V: Rekkaylahn Jabulisa of Clachan
M: Eilack Chinaka
Z: Selby
Beerbom-Stöpplervv
Veteranenklasse Hündinnen / Veteranenklas Teven
Keenya Aries Blossom of Zeus
*30.06.97
V: Aries Son of Warlord Zeus
M: Mistress Hobbes
Z: Chenery
LealV 1
Okovango Kazi of Shabani
*11.04.93
V: Shabani Kana
M: Trendsetter Amberselli
Z: Hallworth
MorrisV 2
Vizara
*04.08.93
V: Vumba
M: Jockular Jodi
Z: Nijhof
v.d. Veer/TrappelV 3
Hespa Huenda
*24.01.94
V: Mangwe Hintza of Hespa
M: Hespa Sabie
Z: Craven
Cravenfehlt
Offene Klasse Hündinnen / Openklas Teven
Boshara Mist of Savannah Winds
geb.21.05.99
V: CH. Aakemba King Astor G'fumo
M: CH. Asonga Mist of Savannah Winds
Z: Joshua-Nugent
Joshua-NugentV 1
CAC
CACIB
Weltsiegerin
Vizara Glenara
*24-09-99
V: Ch. Mehanna's Meningo
M: Vizara Dazi Yardena
Z: Trappel/van der Veer
Trappel/v.d. VeerV 2
Hespa Hebe
*24.01.94
V: Vizara Shemesh of Shabani
M: Hespa Huenda
Z: Craven
CravenV 3
Flametree's Ruby Love
*05.04.00
V: Flametree's Aereol
M: Flametree's Ruby Tuesday
Z: Ringer
Brown/RingerV 4
Thokoza Solo
*05.12.99
V: Dencel
M: Kimani's Image for Thokoza
Z: J. Hellebrekers-Huizinga
v.d. Lans-ZaalbergV

Terrouges Thembi
*15.04.00
V: Cartouche Baneka
M: Kleinbolagi M'Khosigari of Terrouges
Z: Beyers

KrejcovaV
Musanga
*29.03.00
V: Ch. Kianga Dagmar
M: African Reds Akoshua
Z: W. Blanken-v.d. Scheer
EshuisV
Jorianga
*29-03 –00
V: Multi CH. Kianga Dagmar
M: African Reds Akoshua
Z: Blanken- v.d. Scheer
NijhuisV
Shangani Ranzi Etosha
*12.04.00
V: CH Umvutcha Matabo of Shangani
M: Shangani Askari
Z: Blumberg
SchenkelbergV
Hespa Hasina of Mwani
*24.01.94
V: Vizara Shemesh of Shabani
M: Hespa Huenda
Z: Craven
SwalesV
Flametree's Shirani of Shabani
*24.03.00
V: Vizara Shemes of Shabani
M: Flametrees Carnil
Z: Ringer
Slater/YoungV
Petra Meiske v. Huize Laurillard
*27.10.99
V: Kianga Dagmar
M: Jane Greenfield van Huize Laurilland
Z: Servant-Knies
Servant-KniesV
Bo Cheyenne Okahandja
*13.03.98
V: Kilima Simba-Ari
M: Mashaba's Gharima
Z: Steinbach
Junghans-KrsticV
Kisangani African Red Ruby
*21.07.98
M: Mswati's Nala
V: Khwezi Achernar
Z: v. Klaveren
v. KlaverenV
Flametree's Golder at Zokozza
*24.03.00
V: Vizara Shemesh of Shabani
M: Flametree's Carnil
Z: Ringer
Baillie/RingerV
Vizara Holland Safara
*29.11.00
V: Ch. Makamo delle Cime Bianche
M: Ch. Vizara Dazi Yardena
Z: v.d. Veer/Trappel
DilkV
Flametree's Brown Sugar
*24.03.00
V: Vizara Shemesh of Shabani
M: Flametree's Carnil
Z: Ringer
RingerV
Rex Ventors Centinja
*01.02.99
V: Bearstar Ko
M: Ökensandens Savanah Af Djungelkatten
Z: Gomes Hansson
Gomes HanssonV
Rex Ventors Daquila
*30.04.00
V: Guus of Bo Kama
M: Bearstar Diamond Willow
Z: Gomes Hansson
Gomes Hansson/ HolmströmV
Ikimba Malaika
*13.08.96
V: Mashaba's Harubah
M: Shadyridge Penda of Ikimba
Z: Gellin
Haldermann-de ReusV
Kuona Fahari Chukuana
*18.11.99
V: Nduna Daka vir die Simba Safari
M: Avondson Akeli Isivivane
Z: v. Kaathoven
Timmermans-SchrierSG
Themba
*14.10.99
F: Ch. Jockular Borus Kabisa
M: Dhariri Juama Dagmar
Z: Redegeld/Vink
v. GaalenSG
Cubango Alhambra
*15.01.2000
V: Tatsfield Redregent Bandit
M: Masingo Chokoza
Z: Laurer-Hefter
DannemannSG
Zoe v.d. Borgerhoeve
*15.07.00
V: Kobus of Nyassalaland
M: Themba Lerato v.h. Maasjesfles
Z: Houtum
HoutumSG
Bahati Njema Kinaya Shangaa
*02.04.98
V: Mswati's Mwanamoetapa
M: Kamnene Nadhari a Imani
Z: de Lang-Feyen
de Lang-FeyenSG
Taratibu Anne
*02.03.98
V: Shangara Ukuru of Zuritamu
M: Zuritamu Imba
Z: Wulff-Berte
Kooifehlt
Emmy z Diankych Luk
*01.03.00
V: Ador Bukama
M: Alma Zbrodu nad Tichou
Z: Herian
Petrusfehlt
Jabulisa Khosa of Safari Hunters
*28.04.00
V: Cartouche Jimbo
M: Inkosazana of Safari Hunters
Z: In der Maur-Veldhuis
In der Maur-Veldhuisfehlt
Jugendklasse Hündinnen /Jeugdklas Teven
Stenänga Gwai D'Aqua
*10.09.01
V: Lionhunt Dayimane of Umvuma
M: Abomobos Aqua
Z: Lantz
Gretzer/LantzV 1
Weltjugend-siegerin
Kamnene Askari
*12.02.01
V: Johokwe Kofie
M: That's Why She is Wia-Yaguma
Z: Kolff
v. Rhee/v.d. PluijmV 2
Flametree's Simply The Best at Zokozza
*13.01.01
V: Redgarth Eclipse
M: Veldtkammer Elentari of Flametree's
Z: Ringer
Baillie/RingerV 3
Zuri
*08.03.01
V: Ch. Kobus v. Nyasalaland
M: Victorie v.h. Maasjesfles
Z: van Butselaar
Honkman/v.d. SmanV 4
Kamnene El Gouna
*12.02.01
V: CH. Johokwe Kofie
M: That’s why She is Wia-Yaguma
Z: Kolff
SlagV
Malozi Chamchela
*01.04.01
V: Ikimba Shadyridge Okoa
M: Malozi Adimika
Z: Miettinen
MietinenV
Thela of Musanga
*18.02.01
V: Isilwane
M: Sarula Hlabela
Z: Pascall
EshuisV
Shangani Sarula Gani
*18.03.2001
V: CH Umvutcha Matobo of Shangani
M: CH Sarula Chikadzi of Shangani
Z: Blumberg
BlumbergV
Thokoza Bohati Shangara
*21.03.01
V: Sarula Induna
M: Kimani's Image for Thokoza
Z: Hellebrekers-Huizenga
de Ruyter/SchelleV
Bassari von Rekkas Holzhütte
*09.05.2001
V.: Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M.: Goldie Emma Rhodana
Z: Indorf
BurkhardV
Shana's Ferra van under de Mune
*13.04.01
V: Sarula Debuka
M: Shana fan Under de Mune
Z: Meijer-Kallis
Meijer-KallisV
Bawabu Nanteza Nzinga
*12.02.01
V: Blomsterängens Charm by Merten
M: Lloyren Afrikan Tähti
Z: Laakso
TagessonV
Mswati's Binti of Gwanda
*23.08.01
V: Drago v. Müllers Wonda
M: Mswati's Gwanda
Z: Verstappen
VerstappenSG
Elsa Imara Jabali
*08.08.01
V: African Red Eros
M: Be Happy Imara Jabali
Z: K. Beerbom-Stöppler
StahlSG
Arca Wadaru's Kid
*06.05.01
V: Amal Silesian Harta
M: Adelaide Wadaru
Z: Ing. Lubomir Hladky
Guga/GugovaSG
Zwischenklasse Hündinnen / Tussenklas Teven
Thokoza Stay All Day
*15.11.00
V: That's Why He Is Wa-Wa
M: Thokoza
Z: Hellebrekers-Huizinga
Heckenberg/HellebrekersV 1
Thokoza Meranga
*15.11.00
V: That's Why he is Wa Wa
M: Thokoza
Z: J. Hellebrekers-Huizinga
MarekV 2
Umvuma Uraya
*29.11.00
V: Besal Fatoka
M: Roodedraai Starr of Clachan
Z: Müller
FiliusV 3
Rex Ventors Fayora
*09.09.00
V: Tatoo's Rhuben v. Rooyen
M: Bearstar Diamon Willow
Z: Gomes Hansson
RelinbergV 4
Lövfällan's Quid Pro Quo
*08.12.00
V: Hagal Ismarus of Lionhill
M: Lövfällan's Kamomille
Z: Kindblad
StjärnfeldtV
Madahiro's Good Enough
* 31.08.00
V: CH Aakemba King Astor Gi'Fumo
M: Madahiro's R'Zafaco Millie
Z: Clayborough/Benjaminsen
Lantzfehlt
Ikimba Safiri
*18.12.00
V: Rijstone Diesel'N'Dust
M: Aslan's Dolly of Ikimba
Z: Gellin
Kryszkiewiczfehlt
Championklasse Hündinnen / Kampioensklas Teven
Walamadengie Conquisidor
*05.05.99
V: Chrisona Lomu of Flametrees
M: Walamadengie Serra
Z: Cunningham
CunninghamV 1
Res.CACIB
Res.CAC
Milady
*07.07.00
V: Sabu Alexander
M: Eva
Z: Maryanovskaya
PetrovaV 2
Asarah Wankie
*01.05.99
V: Ferox z Africké Savany
M: Gina z Africké Savany
Z: Broz
BrozV 3
Adelaide Wadaru
*11.04.1998
V: Assio Zahoranka
M: Afandhali Simanga
Z: Mrazek
HladkyV 4
Vizara Dazi Yardena
*23.11.96
V: Vumba
M: Kore Chirembo Beni's Ridges Beit Lucka
Z: Trappel/v.d. Veer
Trappel/v.d. VeerV
Leto Super Star Beni's Ridges
*11.12.94
V: Johokwe Gold Zeus
M: Athena Beit Lucka
Z: Kiesler
KieslerV
Zuritamu Majany
*04.06.97
V: Shangara's Ukuru of Zuritamu
M: Zuritamu Ghajany
Z: Spengler
Stuckhardt-KlamethV
Zuritamu Kisura
* 11.10.95
V: CH Djungelkattens Garish Ridged Gorden
M: CH Zuritamu Ghanjany
Z: Spengler
Stuckhardt-KlamethSG
Vizara Gadzi
*29.09.99
V: Mehanna's Meningo
M: Vizara Dazi Yardena
Z: Trappel/v.d. Veer
Maloneyfehlt
Heshima ya Kimba Bahati
*26.03.98
V: CH. Rydgeway African Hunter
M: CH: Bella Kimba
Z: A. Jendrychowski
Hofstädtfehlt
Shangani Rasuli Ehsani
*13.04.00
V: Umvutcha Matopo of Shangani
M: SHANGANI Askari
Z: Blumberg
Törnemann-Boodefehlt
Vicontessa Love
*12.08.99
V: Amar Ruzinov
M: Verbus Asunta
Z: Kuznetsov
Bobrysheva?

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung