Europasiegerzuchtschau, Dortmund am 04.05.2002

Richter: H. Müller (CH)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Jüngstenklasse Rüden
Chifumo of Sambesi Waters
V: Shangani Bakiro
M: Asali of Sambesi Waters
Z: Heckelsmüller
Hürzeler-Gomezvsp
Baconga von Helvesick
V: Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M: Umvuma Funny
Z: Steinke
Halupkavsp
Birdy von Helvesick
V: Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M: Umvuma Funny
Z: Steinke
Finkevsp
Jugendklasse Rüden
Sjaak v.h. Massjesfles
V: Chibuluma Imbazo
M:Dingo v. h. Massjesfles
Z: Butselaar
ButselaarV 1
JCAC
Europajugendsieger
Askari Nyota Kw Afrika
V: Heshima Ya Kimba Akimba
M: Okanayama Akisha
Z: Brüger
HörsterSG 2
Imara Jabali Djambo
V: Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M: Kisangani Ayuma
Z: Beerbom-Stöppler
Capela SG 3
Fana Zulu Chaka-Kunda
V: Rydgeway African Hunter
M: Kijasaman Gwanna of Djungelkatten
Z: Puszicha
FinkSG 4
Buma vom Moerser Schloss
V: Kilima Simba Chamburo
M: Athena
Z: Geiger
Tenhagen-KrabbeSG
Masvingo Eljano
V: San v.h. Massjesfles
M: Akira vom Bumbrink
Z: Müller
BehrensG
Championklasse Rüden
Kinyemi Anzi A'Bhubesi
V: Aakemba King Astor Gi'Fumo
M: Zumelis Anzika
Z: Nikolic
Gorosch/Jensen

V 1
CAC, CACIB
CAC-RRCD, BOB
Europasieger

2. BOG

Johokwe Kofie
V: Makaranga Famous Chaka
M: Johokwe Jenny
Z: Brook-Risse
Angele V 2
R-CAC
Umvutcha Matobo of Shangani
V: Chukclenock Chancellor
M: Lionhill Maid Marion
Z: Saukey
BlumbergV 3
Bango
V: Filmakers Never Surrender
M: Keenya Aries Blossom of Zeus
Z: Leal
Lealfehlt
Offene Klasse Rüden
Sandakan's Ana Gus Bandele
V: Merten
M: Sandakan's Ana Eloise
Z: Schwarke
GreenV 1
CAC
R-CACIB
R-CAC-RRCD
Merlin v. h. Massjesfles
V: Mswati's Goliat Bogolo
M: Kiboko Kikoto v.h. Massjesfles
Z: Butselaar
PohlmannV 2
R-CAC
Johokwe Nungu-Chaka
V: Kobus of Nyssalaland
M: Johokwe Jenny
Z: Brook-Risse
Brook-RisseV 3
Akina Furusha Buster
V: Rydgeway African Hunter
M: Abeokuta Eurusha
Z: Brosig-Mohr
BurkhardV 4
Bukuru of Sambesi Waters
V: Danest Djabo Letsatsi
M: Kilma Simba Barka
Z: Heckelsmüller
Hürzeler-GomezV
Kisangani Baruh Ben Ya Maisha
V: Nomvuyo Bangura
M: Mswati’s Nala
Z: van Klaveren
DeckerV
Shalansa Asimba
V: Rydgeway African Hunter
M: Zungwini Stnea
Z: Kampf
KampfV
Pegasus Hunter de Teufelsort
V: Rydgeway African Hunter
M: Numba de Teufelsort
Z: Wintermantel-Lehmann
Wintermantel-LehmannV
Windsor v. d. Borgerhoeve
V: Kopus of Nysalaland
M: Themba Lerato v.h. Massjesfles
Z: Houtum
HoutomSG
Shangani Pansa Dafina
V: Umvutcha Matobo of Shangani
M: Sarula Chikadzi of Shangani
Z: Blumberg
BlumbergSG
Amon v. Moerser Schloss
V: Kilima Simba Chamburo
M: Athena
Z: Geiger
SpickerSG
Umvuma Onix
V: Besal Fatoka
M: African's Fata Morgana Alunda
Z: Müller
PapenSG
Tamu
V: Besal Fatoka
M: Afrikan's Fata Morgana Alunda
Z: Müller
KnepperG
Mungo Rhondana
V: Helderydge Chivi
M: Angie z Ranche
Z: Müller
Müller fehlt
Malozi Bandele Bijongo
V: Dahari Endeleo
M: Maridadis Jiwe la Thamani
Z: Mettinen
Happichfehlt
Jüngstenklasse Hündinnen
Ye Japha Bakimba
V: Vizara Shemesh of Shabani
M: Glenaholm Jolly Jinx
Z: Obschernicat
BaumstiegerV
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Azima Nyota Kwa Afrika
V: Heshima Ya Kimba Akimba
M: Okanayama Akisha
Z: Bruger
EngelSG 1
Kamnene Ijumaa
V: Khokwe Kofie
M: That’s why she is Wia Yaguma
Z: Kolff
PohlmannSG 2
Imara Jabali Donner
V: Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M: Kisangani Ayuma
Z: Beerborm-Stöppler
MeilSG 3
Malozi Chekelea Zula
V: Ikimba Shadyridge Okoa
M: Malozi Akimba
Z: Mettinen
SchwienSG 4
Shangani Sarula Ganif
V: Umvutcha Matobo of Shangani
M: Sarula Chikadzi of Shangani
Z: Blumberg
BlumbergG
Thela of Musanga
V: Isilwane
M: Sarula Hlabela
Z: Pascall
Eshuis-FrankeG
Kitewatewa Ailia Chnakari
V: Baganda Halim
M: Aysche v. Döllnitztal
Z: Meier
MeierG
Shangani Siri Gongoma
V: Umvutcha Matobo of Shangani
M: Sarula Chikadzi of Shangani
Z: Blumberg
Haibachfehlt
Mkondo wa Simba Aima
V: Jockular Ovambo
M: Heshima Ya Kimba Badiri
Z: Schmitz
Schmitzfehlt
Bassari von Rekkas Holzhütte
V: Dayimane Umbuma
M: Goldie Emma Rhondana
Z: Indorf
Burkhardfehlt
Championklasse Hündinnen
Zuritamu Limara
V: Kimani’s Image Askari
M: Zuritamu Imara
Z: Spengler
SpenglerV 1
CAC, CACIB CACA-RRCD
Europasieger
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Thokoza Meranga
V: That's why he is Wa-Wa
M: Thokoza
Z: Hellebrekers-Huizenga
MarekV 1
CAC, R-CACIB
R-CAC-RRCD
Haiba Kaisoon a Sun Beams Gentle
V: Rydgeway African Hunter
M: Marusha
Z: Foschum
HörsterV 2
R-CAC
Johokwe Mara
V: Kobus of Nyasaalaland
M: Johokwe Jenny
Z: Brook-Risse
de Jesus CristoV 3
Amy
V: Zuritamu Imani
M: Goldie Emma Rhondana
Z: Indorf
Lanwehr-HerdenV 4
Zuritamu Oneysha N'doto of Masimba
V: Corleos Zanicomo
M: Zuritamu Joana
Z: Spengler
GrosshansV
Cubango Alhambra
V: Tatsfield Redregentbandit
M: Masingo Chokoza
Z: Laurer-Hefter
DannemannSG
Mashuhuri Binti
V: Baganda Halim
M: Kwahyi Awali
Z: Saftig
SaftigSG
Shangani Ranzi Etosha
V: Matobo of Shangani
M: Shangani Askari
Z: Blumberg
BlumbergSG
Raisa of Nyasalaland
V: Rydgeway African Hunter
M: Kupa
Z: Vries
VriesSG
Umvuma Usilla
V: Besal Fatoka
M: Roodefraai Starr of Clachan
Z: Müller
HülskenSG
Uchira Tom Etthewide
V: Helderydge Chivi
M: Porry tom Etthewide
Z: Hohl
BeckerSG
Dhima
V: Helderydge Chivi
M: Sandakan's Ana Bagheera
Z: Dreyer
Freundfehlt
Tschuringa Beela Kitana
V: Merten
M: Umvuma Baconga
Z: Lütgebüter
Marzikfehlt

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung