Spezialzuchtschau (RRCD), Dortmund am 03.05.2002

Richterin: L. Mach (CH)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Jüngstenklasse Rüden
Ehrensoldhof Ben Krüger
V: African Red Eros
M: Brenda Mosi-Oa-Tunja
Z: Franz Jansen
Birgit Gründlvsp
Jugendklasse Rüden
Mocca de Chasse Chui
V: Stotmvale Thamani
M: Galikwe Dhiba
Z : Hubertus Glunz
Jens KöhlerV 1
Imara Jabali Djambo
V: Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M: Kisangani Ayuma
Z: K. Beerbom-Stöppler
Carmen CapelaSG 2
Suedstern Akba
V: Rooderaai Call me Red
M: Suedstern Mawe
Z: Dr. Schwan
Claudia SchnellSG 3
Championklasse Rüden
Kinyemi Anzi A'Bhubesi
V: Aakemba King Astor Gi'Fumo
M: Zumeli's Anzika
Z: Nikolic & Kjaersgaard
N. Gorosch &
P.H. Jensen
V 1
DCHA
CAC (RRCD) BOS
Zuritamu Lonyo
V: Kimani's Image Askari
M: Ch. Zuritamu Imara
Z: R.Spengler
Ursula Kakucsi fehlt
Offene Klasse Rüden
Zuritamu Linozuru
V: Kimani's Image Askari
M: Ch. Zuritamu Imara
Z: R. Spengler
Klaus Hedwig V 1
DCHA,
Res. CAC (RRCD)
 
Akina Furusha Buster
V: Rydgeway African Hunter
M: Abeokuta Furusha
Z: Dr. V.Brosig-Mohr
Chr. & Dr.K. BurkhardV 2
Res. DCHA
 
Ascari vom Ehrensoldhof
V: African Red Eros
M: Brenda Mosi-Oa-Tunja
Z: Franz Jansen
 U. & F. LangerV 3
Mocca de Chasse Bavu
V: Ch. Zuritamu Imani
M: Galikwe Dhiba
Z . H. Glunz
Christoph Ennigkeit V 4
CäsarJürgen MollerV
Merlin v.h. Maasjesflees
V: Mswati's Goliat Bogolo
M: Kiboko Kikoto
Z : M.v. Butselaar
Olaf PohlmannV
Lionhunt Fana Simba
V: Glenaholm Judge of Lionhunt
M: Ishara Kumari of Lionhunt
Z: H.Biber
C. CruseSG
Ye Kajongwe Akkii-Massaii
V: Dhahabu Billy Boy-Janak
M: Akimba Bor-Marzoe
Z: I. Cardaci
A. PetinopoulusG
Zuritamu Omani-Nabu
V: Ch.Corleo's Zankomo
M: Zuritamu Joana
Z : R. Spengler
J. & P. Flemmingfehlt
Jüngstenklasse Hündinnen
Zuritamu Riandra-Ke
V: Kimani's Image Askari
M: Ch. Zuritamu Imara
Z: R. Spengler
Kirsten Eckhoff &
Rolf Spengler
vvsp.
Masimba Azizi
V: Chatouche Jimbo
M: Zuritamu Onjesha N'doto of Masimba
Z: F. Großhans
Angela Gunkelvsp.
Masimba Akhera
V: Chartouche Jimbo
Zuritamu Onjesha N'doto of Masimba
Z: F. Großhans
Leander Reinkevsp.
Masimba Azima
V: Chartouche Jimbo
M: Zuritamu Onjesha N'doto of Masimba
Z: F. Großhans
Monika Stemmfehlt
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Ashari Nyota kwa Afrika
V: Heshima ya Kimba Akimba
M: Okanayama Akisha
Z: B. Brüger
Pia BuschhausV 1
Kamnene Iyumaa
V: Johokwe Kofie
M: That's why is Wia-Yaguma
Z: M. E. Kolff
Olaf PohlmannV 2
Tumalanga Boojani Chenzira
V: San v.H. Maasjesflees
M: Chariff Tugela
Z: S.Bald-Dornhöfer
Silke Bald - Dornhöfer V 3
Zuritamu Qhubeka
V: Shangara Ukuru of Zuritamu
M: Zuritamu Joana
Z: R. Spengler
Jürgen Moller V 4
Butterfly - Kim
V: Rydgeway African Hunter
M: Zungwini Bella
Z: N. Lehmeyer
Bettina D. KraussSG
Kitewatewa Asilia Chuakari
V: Baganda Halim
M: Aysche vom Döllnitztal
Z : I. & D. Meier
Iris & Dirk MeierSG
Bassari von Rekkas Holzhütte
V: Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma
M: Goldie Emma Rhodana
Z: R.Indorf
C. & Dr. K. Burkhardfehlt
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Johokwe Mara
V: Ch. Kobus of Nyassaland
M: Ch. Johokwe Jenny
Z: R. Brook - Risse
A. & C. de Jesus Cristo V 1
DCHA,
CAC (RRCD) BOB
Thokoza Meranga
V: That's why he is W-Wa
M: Ch. Thokoza
Z:J. Hellebrekers_Huizenga
Georg MarekV 2
Res. DCHA,
Res. CAC (RRCD)
 
Zuritamu Onyesha N'doto of Masimba
V: Ch. Corleos Linozuru
M: Zuritamu Joana
Z: R. Spengler
Felicitas GroßhansV 3
Chiboa Dubwana
V: Zuritamu Linozuru
M: Umzingeli Ethemba Esra
Z: M. Raffelsieper
Marion RaffelsieperV 4
Taratibu Alisha
V: Shangara Ukuru of Zuritamu
M: Zuritamu Imba
Z: S. Wulff-Berte
R. & M. SchifferV
Mocca de Chasse Bajuni
V: Ch.Zuritamu Imani
M: Galikwe Dhiba
Z: H. Glunz
Peinzker / Farwigfehlt
Veteranenklasse Hündinnen
Johokwe Isis
V: Tsoro
M: Johokwe Gala
Z: R. Brook-Risse
Felicitas Großhans Platz 1
Umzingeli Ethemba Esra
V: Makaranga Eldorado
M: Ch. Umvuma Ijuba
Z: V. Täuber
Marion Raffelsieperfehlt
Championklasse Hündinnen
Zuritamu Limara
V: Kimani's Image Askari
M: Ch. Zuritamu Imara
Z : R. Spengler
R. Spengler & U. Kakucsi fehlt

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung