IRA München 02.03.2002

Richter: Lazlo Erdös (HU)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Jugendklasse Rüden
Ashan Nyota Kwa Afrika
Z: Birgit Brüger
Christian Hörster V1
JCAC
Jugendsieger Bayern 2002
Mavunguela's Sabefo
Z: Susanne UbI
Dr. med. vet R. LimmerV2
Suedstern Antek
Z: Dr. EV Schwan
Corina StieberSG3
Offene Klasse Rüden
Casper Bohemia Gold
Z.: Bronislava Vaculova
Dahomir FoltanV1
CACIB, CAC
CAC-DZRR, BOB
Landessieger Bayern 2002
Sandakan's Ana Gus Bandele
Z.: A. + U. Schwarke
Sigrid GreenV2
RCAC
Matopos A'Unkas
Z.: Jakobsen
S. & J. WeinmannV3
Tschuringa Bambutuh Buck
Z.: Marianne Lütgebüter
Michael WeisbrodV4
Chimurenga Bakar
Z.: J. Roidl
S. & E. SachsenhauserV
Heshima ya Kimba Cajune
Z.: Jendrychowski/Schmidt
Leonora LealV
Chimurenga Bajano
Z.: J. Roidl
Claudia DostSG
Merlin v. h. Maasjesfles
Z.: M. van Butselaar
Olaf PohlmannSG
Chauvi von Basuto-Malawi
Z.: Günter Hausmann
D. & M. NittelSG
Buwanga of Sambesi Waters
Z.: Edgar Heckelsmüller
Regina BähmlerSG
Championklasse Rüden
Ramses Beni's Ridges
Z.: Kiesler
Weinmann/KieslerV1
RCACIB, CAC
RCAC-DZRR
Amal Silesian Harta
Z.: Cyril Vojtek
Drahomir FoltanV2
RCAC
Chipangalis Kamani
Z.: Nina Roth-Callies
Maria WeissböckV3
Chipangalis Kadani
Z.: Nina Roth-Callies
Mag. Ulrike PfoserV4
Kerimbai's Akua-Ba
Z.: W. Stiefel
Michael SommerV
Watermill Swartberg
Z.: Harrisson
ObschernicatV
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Ye Japha Asabi
Z.: Peter Obschernicat
H. WillV1
JCAC
Jugendsieger Bayern 2002
Kamnene lyumaa
Z.: M.E. Kolff
Olaf PohlmannV2
Shangani Shikamana Fanyia
Z.: Wolfgang Blumberg
Jana BauerV3
Shangani Shjkamana Fall
Z.: Wolfgang Blumberg
Andreas SteinrückeV4
Conversano Aida
Z.: S. Wiesinger/K. Teutschbein
Wiesinger/TeutschbeinSG
Conversano Amiglia
Z.: Wiesinger/Teutschbein
Michael GoetzSG
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Haiba Kaisoon A Sun Beams Gentle
Z.: Nicolette Foschum
Christian Hörster V1
CACIB, CAC
CAC-DZRR, BOS
Landessieger Bayern 2002
Johokwe Mara
Z.: Rosy Brook- Risse
Angelika & Carlos CristoV2
RCAC
Thokoza Meranga
Z.: J. Hellebrekers-Huizenga
Georg MarekV3
Vizara Gani Gaya
Z.: R. Trappel/M. v. d. Veer
K. + K. MöllerV4
Bahari-Stöpsel of the red Lion Hunter
Z.: R. und H. Fischer
Chr. Gerhardt-SalbertV
Matsimelinga American Magano
Z.: Ingrid Jessat
I. & A. JessatV
Rachral Bo Beauty-Baraka
Z.: Peters/Sätjens
Werner GoyV
Bahati of the red Lion Hunter
Z.: R. & H. Fischer
Cornelia Dullinger-HankeV
B'Elana of the red Lion Hunters
Z.: R. & H. Fischer
S. Hockert & J. SengerSG
Championlasse Hündinnen
Glenaholm Jolly Jinx
Z.: Venter
P. ObschernicatV1
RCACIB, CAC
RCAC-DZRR

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung