RRCD - Landessiegerschau Ost, Samtens (Rügen), 30.04. 2000

Richter: P. Kroll (P)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Jugendklasse Rüden
Simba Apollo Gainde
geb. 13.07.1999
V: Carango of Kimbida
M: Umadaja Adriane
Z: W. Müller
K. Oertel – Biedermann V 1
Zuritamu Oringo
geb. 05.01.1999
V: Ch. Corleo´s Zankomo
M: Zuritamu Joana
Z: R. Spengler
H. Wulkau V 2
Offene Klasse Rüden
Bakari vom Döllnitztal
geb: 24.03.1998
V: Besal Fatoka
M: Fenny z. Africke Savany
Z: F. Payer
C. Seidel V 1
DCh
Res.CAC
Taratibu Akida
geb: 02.03.1998
V: Shangara Ukuru of Zuritamu
M: Zuritamu Imba
Z: S. Wulff – Berte
M. Leitsmann V 2
Res. DCh
Aron vom Döllnitztal
geb: 26.03.1997
V: Dorian Rapotamo
M: Fenny z. Africke Savany
Z: F. Payer
A. Zelle V 3
Zuritamu Ntando
geb: 10.06.1998
V: Shangara Urkuru of Zuritamu
M: Ch. Zuritamu Ghajany
Z: R. Spengler
B. u. D. Sasse V 4
Zuritamu Niabu
geb: 10.06.1998
V: Shangara Urkuru of Zuritamu
M: Ch. Zuritamu Ghajany
Z: R. Spengler
B. Rädisch u. G. Kaubisch V
Zuritamu Nembo
geb: 10.06.1998
V: Shangara Urkuru of Zuritamu
M: Ch. Zuritamu Ghajany
Z: R. Spengler
U. Blume u.
Th. Kucharczyk
V
Kalambesi Daktari
geb: 12.09.1998
V: Kilima Simba Ari
M: Kalambesi Bayani
Z: E. u. S. Gloth
Lesche V
Amber
geb: 26.03.1997
V: Dorian Ropotamo
M: Fenny z Africke Savany
Z: F. Payer
H. Langner V
Zuritamu Linozuru
geb: 01.06.1997
V: Kimani´s Image Askari
M: Ch. Zuritamu Imara
Z: R. Spengler
K. Hedwig V
Arengo Tumalanga
geb: 15.04.1998
V: Ando v.d. Garvensburg
M: Chariff Tugela
Z: S. Bald – Dornhöfer
Th. Woschnik V
Umvuma Josef
geb: 25.07.1998
V: Besal Fatoka
M: Umlandla Ukelemba of Janak
Z: A. Müller u. H. Steinke
Kunath V
Taratibu Asali
geb: 02.03.1998
V: Shangara Ukuru of Zuritamu x
M: Zuritamu Imba
Z: S. Wulff – Berte
R. F. Wolter fehlt
Championklasse Rüden
Ch. Zuritamu Kuru
geb: 11.10.1995
V: Ch. Djungelkattens Garish Ridged Gorden
M: Ch. Zuritamu Ghajany
Z: R. Spengler
H. Wittke V 1
DCh
CAC
Ch Zuritamu Imani
geb: 03.1994
V: Ch. Vishala Kinghunter Lance
M: Ch. Zuritamu Ghajany
Z: R. Spengler
A. Wolff V 2
Res. DCh
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Mocca de chasse Akisha
geb: 18.03.1999
V: Zuritamu Hodari
M: Galikwe Dhiba
Z: H. Glunz
A. Munk V 1
Landesjugendsieger Ost
Zuritamu Onjany
geb: 06.01.1999
V: Ch. Corleo´s Zankomo
M: Zuritamu Joana
Z: R. Spengler
R. Spengler V 2
Hündinnen - außer Konkurrenz
Tatatibu Anbalia
geb: 02.03.1998
V: Shangara Ukuru of Zuritamu x
M: Zuritamu Imba
Z: S. Wulff - Berte
V. Strenge SG 1
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Zuritamu Majani
geb: 04.07.1997
V: Shangara Ukuru of Zuritamu
M: Ch. Zuritamu Ghajany
Z: R. Spengler
Dr. C. Stuckardt – Klameth V 1,
DCh
CAC
Beste Hündin
Auteuil Paji
geb: 16.05.1998
V: Ch. Percois Patch of Shangara
M: Ch. Ingwazi Lobengula of Auteuil
Z: Dr. Rouget
K. u. M. Krauß V 2,
Res.DCh
Res.CAC
Zuritamu Nothemba of Bengula
geb: 10.06.1998
V: Shangara Ukuru of Zuritamu
M: Ch. Zuritamu Ghajany
Z: R. Spengler
B. Rädisch u.
G. Kaubisch
V
Taratibu Amber
geb: 02.03.1998
V: Shangara Ukuru of Zuritamu
M: Zuritamu Imba
Z: S. Wulff – Berte
U. Wackwitz V
Zuritamu Nishani Moyo
geb: 10.06.1998
V: Shangara Ukuru of Zuritamu
M: Ch. Zuritamu Ghajany
Z: R. Spengler
Heidi Richter-Nolte  V
Afra
geb: 08.08.1994
V: Ch. Maha Rajah of Bo Kama
M: Iroze
Z: D. de Vries
B. Rädisch V
Auteuil Peana
geb: 16.05.1998
V: Ch. Percois Patch of Shangara
M: Ch. Ingwazi Lobengula of Auteuil
Z: Dr. Rouget
H. Wittke V
Umvuma Kima
geb: 04.10.1998
V: Besal Fatoka
M: Umvuma Endasha
Z: Müller u.
H. Steinke
M. Seltmann V
Berit v. Döllnitztal
geb: 24.03.1998
V: Besal Fatoka
M: Fenny z Africke Savany
Z: F. Payer
F. Payer V
Timba
V: Cartouche Nangu
M: Akili Frau Meggmoen
K. Barten  fehlt
Championklasse Hündinnen
Ch Zuritamu Kisura
geb: 11.10.1995
V: Ch. Djungelkattens Garish Ridged Gordon
M: Ch. Zuritamu Ghajany
Z: R. Spengler
Dr. C. Stuckhardt-
Klameth
V 1
DCh

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung