Midland Counties Championship Dog Show Stafford (GB), 28.10.2000

Judge: Liz Megginson (SA)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Class 813 - Puppy Dog (Rüden) (9 Entries)
Premiere Piper
*28.10.99
V: Skiska the Shadow
M: Tautsoma Carey Class Nos
Z: Cookson
Jones & Kirelin 1
Flametrees Obeche at Dhananga
*24.03.00
V: Ch Vizara Shemish of Shabani
M: Flametrees Carnil Class
Z: Ringer
Mr. & Mrs. Dunn 2
Flametries Oberon
*24.03.00
V: Vizara Chemesh of Shabani
M: Flametries Carnil Class
Z: Ringer
Brown & Ringer 3
Sofala Sebakwe
*23.02.00
V: Tukela Umgaza at Sofala
M: Tershlee Tamutamu at Sofala
Z: Gander
Mrs. Gander (Res.)=4
Faahac Fjaala
*22.04.00
V: Vizara Shemesh
M: Ch. Saragwe Saafiki at Faahac
Z: Lawless
Mr. & Mrs. Johnston 5
Class 814 - Junior Dog (5 Entries)
Imbali Kipenzi
*07.05.99
V: Tukela Umgazi at Sofala
M: Imbali Kamili Dhala
Z: Craigie
Mr. & Mrs. Craigie 1
Jarhiba Ster van Goud
*10.10.99
V: Skiska the Shadow
M: Saragwe Sunny Dream
Z: Mcarty Booth
Mr. & Mrs. Cotterill 2
Mtwapa Kirafiki
*10.10.99
V: Mtwapa's Bundukdari
M: Mtwapa's Usifanya Matata
Z: Maitland-Jones
Maitland-Jones 3
Class 815 - Post Graduate Dog (12 Entries)
Mirengo's Mojomo of Osebeni
*23.04.99
V: Ch Mirengo's Mubuku
M: Mirengo Masarika
Z: Woodrow
Mr. & Mrs. Maidment 1
Sansilver Khwebha
*16.03.99
V: Sansilver Buza
M: Lionhill Adna at Sansilver
Z: Seaman
Mrs. Henshall 2
Chainama Mzuzi
*22.12.98
V: Gunthwaite Avenger
M: Rejan Zuris Delight at Chainama
Z: Broadsmith
Mr. & Mrs. Broadsmith 3
Zeptepi Maserati
*24.02.99
V: Sadani Pamberi of Sonstraal
M: Precious Gift 
Z: Barrie
Mr. & Mrs. Muir (Res.)=4
Hespa Highlander of Africaner
*15.10.98
V: Ch Vizara Shemish of Shabini
M: Ch Hespa Huenda 
Z: Craven
Mr. Mackfall 5
Class 816 - Limit Dog (14 Entries)
Sofala Sanabona
*14.04.99
V: Skiska the Shadow
M: Sofala Sesme
Z: Gander
Gander & Cunnane 1
Shabani Santuru
*25.04.98
V: Skiska the Shadow
M: Okovango Kazi of Shabani
Z: Regler
Mr. & Mrs. Morris 2
Nyuki Golden Gunner
*04.07.97
V: Zack of the Moor
M: Kalkiri Kumani 
Z: Fuller
Ms. Fuller 3
Isiqa's Ijsa
*07.09.97
V: Glenorin Cuairtear
M: Ndoto Tselane with Isiqa
Z: Grayson Wood
Mr. & Mrs. Grayson Wood (Res.)=4
Mangwe Gbarnga
*24.11.96
V: Mangwe Hintza of Hespa
M: Mangwe Mbuji
Z: Baldwin
Miss Dillon 5
Class 817 - Open Dog (15 Entries)
INT, S-, Nor-, Ch Aakemba King Astor Gi Fumo
*25.06.95
V: Ch Marsabit M'Fumo
M: Ch Simbashana's Givenchy
Z: Brustner
Mrs. Lantz 1 CC
Sonstraal Somali
*12.11.96
V: Kwekwe Kimoru of Sonstraal
M: Ch Mangwe Messina
Z: Rossiter & Fox
Miss & Ms Rossiter & Fox 2 Res. CC
Ousebay Mungo's Magic
*03.05.97
V: Preachers Pride
M: Ch Janak Wendy of Ousebay
Z: Schofield
Mr. & Mrs. Schofield 3
INT-, F-, D-, L-, S-Ch Zumeli's Ajabu
*03.03.96
V: Ch Marsabit Melikora
M: Ch Kijasaman Dikimba Zuri
Z: Holm-gaard
Mrs. Eichler / Schmalfuss (Res.)=4
Ndege Shaka of Eilack
*25.01.96
V: Sarula Enzana of Mvita
M: Ndege Lulu
Z: Morey
Mr. Selby 5
Class 818 - Puppy Bitch (15 Entries)
Faahac Faaela
*22.04.00
V: Vizara Shemish of Shabani
M: Saragwe Saafiki at Faahac
Z: Lawless
Lownsborough 1 Best Puppy
Flametrees Brown Sugar
*24.03.00
V: Ch Vizara Shemish of Shabani
M: Flametrees Carnil
Z: Ringer
Mr. & Mrs. Ringer 2
Flametrees Golder
*24.03.00
V: Ch Vizara Shemish of Shabani
M: Flametrees Carnil
Z: Ringer
Bailie & Ringer 3
Amini Sahibu
*02.04.00
V: Mwenga Massengai
M: Sheemar Attraction
Z: Green
Mrs. Green (Res.)=4
Rubiltra Sabaya
*14.11.99
V: Saragwe Savannah
M: Morning Mistress of Rubiltra
Z: Greaves & Doughty
Greaves & Doughty 5
Class 819 - Junior Bitch (10 Entries)
Namna Kwaheri Rosa with Adaeze 
*23.09.99
V: Ch Mwenga Massengai
M: Tatu Kitu
Z: Purves
Mrs. Fawcus 1
Kwekwe Kyusha
*05.06.99
V: Nyassa Ekundu
M: Kwekwe Kelly
Z: Thorne
Mr. Thorne 2
Janak Sula
*23.07.99
V: Lionhill Zwibi
M: Mwenga Maatii of Janak
Z: Webster
Mrs. Webster 3
Nyassa Ranzi
*15.05.99
V: Skiska the Shadow
M: Kwekwe Kula of Nyassa
Z: Wheeler & Campbell
Wheeler & Campbell (Res.)=4
Mangwe Lily-Lion
*02.10.99
V: Ch Mangwe Special Edition
M: Ch Mangwe Quadoa
Z: Baldwin
Baldwin 5
Class 820 - Post Graduate Bitch (16 Entries)
Diamondridge Deja Vu
*12.03.99
V: Tukela Umgaza at Sofala
M: Diamondridge Royal Gold
Z: Barnett
Mr. & Mrs. Barnett 1
Janak Xamax of Mwenga Jw
*25.11.98
V: Ch Mwenga Massengai
M:  Shawema Val'ntina of Janak
Z: Webster
Mr. & Mrs. Agnew 2
Mangwe Liku of Vgrae
*11.05.99
V: Mangwe Special Edition
M: Mangwe Rhoda
Z: Baldwin
Mr. & Mrs. Slater 3
Satnall Sianaed
*06.09.99
V: Skiska the Shadow
M: Zimbadore Chloe of Satnall
Z: Ellis
Mrs. Ellis (Res.)=4
Batonka Fasimba
*04.07.97
V: Zack of the Moor
M: Batonka Leonie
Z: Sandland
Mrs. Sandland   5
Class 821 - Limit Bitch (18 Entries)
Belstone Stephanie of Selukwe
*29.09.97
V: Lionrock Remus of Eilack
M: Belstone Zulu
Z: Wilcok
Mrs. Scott 1
Htimsa Adaeze Tara
*11.04.98
V: Ch Mwenga Massengai
M: Skukuza Zimba
Z: Smith
Mrs. Fawcus 2
Hespa Hebe Jw
*15.10.98
V: Ch Vizara Shemesh of Shabani
M: Ch Hespa Huenda
Z: Carven
Mrs. Carven 3
Rejan Creme de la Creme
*14.08.98
V: Rejan Django
M: Rejan Kummupence
Z: Parker
Mrs. Parker (Res.)=4
Nyuki Golden Fizz
*04.07.97
V: Zack of the Moor
M: Kalkiri Kumani
Z: Fuller
Ms. Fuller 5
Class 822 - Open Bitch (19 Entries)
Ch/IR, Ch/INT Tombezi Gypsy Girl
*28.07.94
V: Rockridge Columbus
M: Eber of Cloncrean
Z: Boyle
Mr. & Mrs. Patterson 1 CC BOB
Kairaba Fantasy at Rooinek
*04.05.95
V: Ch Mangwe Chipembwe
M: Ch Kairaba Virginia
Z: Macau-lay
Mrs. Cairns 2 Res. CC
Voortrekker Bamba
*02.10.96
V: Voortrekker Simalelo
M: Imbali Kicheko of Voortrekker
Z: Crunden
Mrs. Crunden 3
Azuli Aylish
*09.01.97
V: Ch Faahac Fyn
M: Trendsetter Tamania of Azuli
Z: Clark
Mr. & Mrs. Clark (Res.)=4
Rejan Thru & Thru
*29.03.99
V: Rejan Bamuthe
M: Rejan Kaikhoe
Z: Parker
Mrs. Jones 5

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung