13. CLUBSIEGERSCHAU Gunskirchen (A), 27. Mai 2000

Richter: Sam Wallace

 

HundHalterBewertung
Jüngstenklasse Rüden
FARO of Ka-Ul-Li´s Ridges RhR 426
gew. 18.10.99
V: Mehanna´s Mataco
M: Ctoret Beni´s Ridges
Z: U.Lichtenauer
J. Haring vv 1
Sibanda´s KASHOMA RhR 408
gew. 12.9.99
V: Danouk de Sauvayre
M: Chibuluma Isipho
Z: E. Baldinger
J. Merkl vv 2
Jugendklasse Rüden
Chipangali's KADANI RhR 349
gew. 15.12.98
V: Tandiwe Merigal's Mad Gamble
M: Agnes Visconte de Simon of Chipangal
Z: N. Roth-Callies
U. Pfoser V 1
Jugendbester 
ELMALI of Ka-ul-li´s Ridges RhR 397
gew. 8.6.99
V: Khwezi Achenar
M: Chitonga of Ka-ul-li´s Ridges
Z: U. Lichtenauer
Lichtenauer / Wiener V 2
XIMO Elessar PKR VI-5182
gew. 17.3.99
V: Mehanna´s Meningo
M: Ukimbu´s Anbrhosia
Z: M.Pawlowska
E. Reindl V 3
Bukavu BUSU RhR 393
gew. 4.4.1999
V: Sarula Forosi
M: Fatima Rhodana
Z: A.Lajos
K. Huemer V 4
Mavunguela's ROHLILAHLA RhR 386
gew. 23.5.99
V: Assio Zahoranka
M: Mavunguela’s Pangani
Z: Susanne Ubl
A. Kröner Sg
Mehanna´s ROVUMA RhR 372
gew. 31.3. 99
V: Perkeo Caruso
M: Mehanna´s Nangoma
Z: K.Müller
M. Rauch Sg
Chipangali's KEDENGA RhR 350
gew. 15.12.98
V: Tandiwe Merigal's Mad Gamble
M: Agnes Visconte de Simon of Chipangali
Z: N. Roth-Callies
I. Auer Sg
EPAKO of Ka-ul-li´s Ridges RhR 398
gew. 8.6.99
V: Khwezi Achenar
M: Chitonga of Ka-ul-li´s Ridges
Z: U.Lichtenauer
H. Teufel Sg
Mehanna´s PANDUR RhR 357
gew. 29.3.99
V: Perkeo Caruso
M: Mehanna´s Mahara
Z: K.Müller
A. Chromecek Sg
Offene Klasse Rüden
Chipangali's KAMANI RhR 351
gew.15.12.98
V: Tandiwe Merigal's Mad Gamble
M: Agnes Visconte de Simon of Chipangali
Z: N. Roth-Callies
M. Weissböck /
Roth–Callies
V 1
CACA
BOB
CLUBSIEGER
CHEYENNE of Ka-Ul-Li's Ridges RhR 288
gew. 28.4.97
V: Kwetu's Xoxa in Denmark
M:Ctoret Beni's Ridges
Z: U. Lichtenauer
J. Pichler V 2
Res. CACA
Mehanna's OBANGA RhR 280
gew. 16.2.97
V: Perkeo Caruso
M: Mehanna's Mahara
Z: K. Müller
B. Proskova V 3
Namilanga's NAZIMBA RhR 311
gew. 13.8.98
V: Mehanna's Noah
M: Mavunguela´s Nanganura of Namilanga
Z: E. Hammerschmid
E. Hammerschmid /
C. Parzer
V 4
XERO of Pumalanga RhR 307
gew. 25.1.98
V: Sarula Forosi
M: Temba of Masjonaland
Z: Volont-Materne
Dr. R. Weber V
Mavunguela's QU’ INYANGA RhR 304
gew. 16.12. 97
V: Sengve Dawn
M: Mavunguela’s Pangani
Z: Susanne Ubl
Paar / Ubl V
AARON v.Treubach RhR 330
gew. 6.9.98
V: Wandorobo Ardai 
M: Amarette v.d. Helmshöh
Z: I. Zakarias
G. Menczik Sg
Voorland UKI RhR 348
gew. 20.11.97
V: Nomvuyo Jabu Imbeko
M: Besal Golden Secret
Z: U. Keller
R. Schober Sg
BEN GABO Loohoowo VDH98/1091192
gew. 23.6.98
V: Gabaza´s Cabo
M: Magharibi Chana
Z: U. Wagener
B. Bieber fehlt
African Fata Morgana BUKANA MET.Rhod.R 60/97
gew. 21.4.97
V: Besal Fatoka
M: Butterfly Katama
Z: M. Perecz
M. Perecz fehlt
Championklasse Rüden
Rydgeway AFRICAN HUNTER
NHSB 1879293
gew. 17.5.93
V: Besal Fatok
M: Rydgeway Copper Coin
Z: A. Jones-Schleicher
G. Marek V 1
CACA
Sarula FOROSI RhR233
gew. 1.3.95
V: Mushana Shava
M: Munyoro of Sarula
Z: L. Costa
F. Zimmermann V 2
Res. CACA
Mehanna's NOAH RhR 216
gew. 29.3.95
V: Dorian Ropotamo
M: Daisyi vom Wagnerhof
Z: K. Müller
R. Fleissner V 3
Gabaza's CABO RhR212
gew. 20.6.94
V: Etjo
M: Zinga Lionhill
Z: B. Scherz
R. Spörr V 4
Jüngstenklasse Hündinnen
FIONA of Ka-Ul-Li´s Ridges RhR427
gew. 18.10.99
V: Mehanna´s Mataco
M: Ctoret Beni´s Ridges
Z: U. Lichtenauer
R. Tamler V 1
FUNGULWE of Ka-Ul-Li´s Ridges RhR428
gew. 18.10.99
V: Mehanna´s Mataco
M: Ctoret Beni´s Ridges
Z: U. Lichtenauer
S. Ubl V 2
FAGITA of Ka-Ul-Li´s Ridges RhR430
gew. 18.10.99
V: Mehanna´s Mataco
M: Ctoret Beni´s Ridges
Z: U.Lichtenauer
E. Amesberger V 3
Sibanda´s KENGA RhR 411
gew. 12.9.99
V: Danouk de Sauvayre
M: Chibuluma Isipho
Z : E. Baldinger
J. Merkl V 4
Sibanda´s KIMBA RhR 410
gew. 12.9.99
V: Danouk de Sauvayre
M: Chibuluma Isipho
Z: E. Baldinger
R. Hauck fehlt
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
ELONGA of Ka-ul-li´s Ridges RhR 403
gew. 8.6.99
V: Khwezi Achenar
M: Chitonga of Ka-ul-li´s Ridges
U. Lichtenauer V 1
Jugendsieger
MISS MAIRA Ropotamo CMKU 1456/99
gew. 3.8.99
V: Farawel Ropotamo
M: Henessy Ropotamo
Z: M.Viktorinova
M. Kramolisova V 2
Mehanna´s PACUMA RhR 366
gew. 29.3. 99
V: Perkeo Caruso
M: Mehanna´s Mahara
Z: K. Müller
K. Müller V 3
ELA of Ka-ul-li´s Ridges RhR 402
gew. 8.6.99
V: Khwezi Achenar
M: Chitonga of Ka-ul-li´s Ridges
Z: U. Lichtenauer
R. Angerer V 4
Mehanna´s RAMANY RhR 381
gew. 31.3. 99
V: Perkeo Caruso
M: Mehanna´s Nangoma
Z: Kurt Müller
S. Thiel Sg
Mehanna´s PANGHOMA RhR 370
gew. 29.3. 99
V: Perkeo Caruso
M: Mehanna´s Mahara
Z: K. Müller
S. Hubl Sg
Mehanna´s PIA RhR 367
gew. 29.3. 99
V: Perkeo Caruso
M: Mehanna´s Mahara
Z: K. Müller
H. Hairas Sg
Mehanna´s PILBARA RhR 364
gew. 29.3. 99
V: Perkeo Caruso
M: Mehanna´s Mahara 
Z: K. Müller
U. Mimmler Sg
LIBERTA Ropotamo RhR 392
gew.18.2.99
V: Sarula Forosi
M: Chic Maribel Ropotamo 
Z: M. Viktorinova
G. Eppich Sg
EMBA of Ka-ul-li´s Ridges RhR 400
gew.8.6.99
V: Khwezi Achenar
M: Chitonga of Ka-ul-li´s Ridges
Z: U. Lichtenauer
Lichtenauer / Bruck Sg
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
AKINA v. Treubach RhR 335
gew. 6.9.98
V: Wandorobo Ardai
M: Amarette v.d. Helmshöh
Z: I. Zakarias
W. Drumm V 1
CACA
CHITONGA of Ka-Ul-Li´s Ridges RhR 293
gew. 28.04. 97
V: Kwetu's Xoxa in Denmark
M: Ctoret Beni´s Ridges
Z: Ulrike Lichtenauer
Lichtenauer/Bruck V 2
Res. CACA
Carlanna CANDY RhR 338
gew. 10.8.98
V: Imbahuru Indra
M: Mhandara
Z: W. Carey
K. Vogelsinger V 3
Chipangali´s JAMASAWAZI RhR 300
gew. 22.8.97
V: Tandiwe Merigal´s Mad Gamble
M: Agnes Visconte de Simon of Chipangali
Z: N. Roth-Callies
N. Roth-Callies V 4
Namilanga´s NALDANI RhR 312
gew.13.8.98
V: Mehanna´s Noah
M: Mavunguela´s Nanganura of Namilanga
Z: E. Hammerschmid
E. Hammerschmid V
Namilanga´s NANDI RhR 313
gew.13.8.98
V: Mehanna´s Noah
M: Mavunguela´s Nanganura of Namilanga
Z: E. Hammerschmid
S. Gürtler V
Kapoba´s ZARA RhR 345
gew. 10.9. 98
V: Zumeli´s Ajabu
M: Elanda von Fürstenbach
Z: K. Pointner
K. Lepuschitz V
Kapoba´s ZAFIRA RhR 342
gew. 10.9. 98
V: Zumeli´s Ajabu
M: Elanda von Fürstenbach
Z: K. Pointner
K. Piesl V
ISIPHO of Chibuluma RhR 306
gew. 18 7. 96
V: Zima
M: Cartouche Ratisa of Chibuluma
Z: L. Honegger Bryanston
Dr. Michael Baldinger V
Championklasse Hündinnen
Mavunguela´s NANGANURA of Namilanga RhR 181
gew. 9.5.94
V: Bondy z Africke Savan
M: Kalulu delle cime Bianche
Z: S. Ubl
E. Hammerschmid V 1
CACA
Mehanna's MAHARA RhR 144
gew. 5. 3. 93
V: Bondy z Africke Savany
M: Daysi vom Wagnerhof
Z: K. Müller
K. Müller V 2
Res. CACA
CTORET Beni´s Ridges RhR 234
gew. 3.11.94
V: Mushana Mercury
M: Artemis Beni´s Ridges
Z: B.Kiesler
U. Lichtenauer V 3
Mavunguela´s PANGANI RhR 230
gew. 19.5.95
V: Mehanna´s Menigo
M: Kalulu delle cime Bianche
Z: S.Ubl
S. Ubl V 4
Mehanna's NANGOMA RhR 222
gew. 29. 3.95
V: Dorian Ropotamo
M: Daysi vom Wagnerhof
Z: Kurt Müller
K. Müller V
Veteranenklasse Hündinnen
DAYSI v. Wagnerhof RhR 95
gew. 21.5.89
V: Emir von der Ybbstalheide
M: Cobalets' Liefling
Z: Wolfgang Schneider
K. Müller V 1

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung