WIJCHEN (NL), 18.12. 20000

Richterin: C. E. Cartledge (GB)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Jugendklasse Rüden
MERLIN v.h. MAASJESFLES
*3-11-00
V: Mswati's Goliat Bogolo
M: Kiboto Kikoto v.h. Maasjesfles
Z: M.v.Butselaar
O. Pohlmann SG 1
Offene Klasse Rüden
KOBUS OF NYASSALAND
*19-9-98
V: CH Rydgeway African Hunter
M: Kupa
Z: H. de Vries
M. v. Butselaar  V 1
CAC
CACIB
AUTUMNGLOW NASKO
*14-8-98
V: CH. Guus of Bokama
M: Rebel Dagmar
Z: M. Kuiphuis
A. Kluin V 2
CARTOUCHE JIMBO
*18.4.99
V: CH. Kimani's Heir to the Throne
M: CH. Cartouche Zebelly
Z: R.v. Aken
M. in der Maur-Veldhuis V 3
ASKARI v.d. RISJAHOEVE
*11-6-98
V: Jockular Anubis
M: Amber v.d. Risjahoeve
Z: J.v.v.Bogaard
M. Peters V 4
BAWABU MARAADUFU MSHAKA
*7-5-98
V: Djungelkattens Imbue Ridged Isak
M: Mbwasimba Murua Ruffini
Z: S.Laasko
T. Tuomi und
M. Ridapaa
SG
ROMULUS
*30-9-98
V: CH. Sarula Debuka
M: African Reds Akoshua
Z: W. Blanken
C. Palm SG
Züchterklasse Rüden
THAT'S WHY HE IS WAYONY
*8-8-98
V: Chywanja Arik
M: CH. That's Why She Is Twice as Nice
Z: W. Resang und S. Halderman
W. Resang und
S. Halderman
V 1
Championklasse Rüden
CH. MERTEN
*44.8.93
V: CH. Vumba
M: Jockular Jodi
Z: Nijhof
J. Weinmann V 1
RCAC
RCACIB
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
UMA MAXIMA
*13-3-00
V: CH. African Reds Eros
M: Mswati's Gaia
Z: F. v. Hellenberg Hubar
J. Epstein V 1
KAMNENE PAGE OF MADNESS
*28-6-99
V: Jockular Rhody
M: Kamnene Nadhari A Imani
Z: M. Kolff
M. Kolff V 2
KIANGA BOR-MAZOE
*6.7.99
V: Mswati's Goliat Bogolo
M: Rhona Sheli Bor- Mazoe
Z: Sciarone- Honing
R. Verheyen SG 3
VIZARA GACHIRA
*24-9-99
V: CH. Mehanna's Meningo
M: Vizara Dazi Yardena
Z: R. Trappel
S. Tuinstra SG 4
ALANI
*13-11-99
V: Mswati's Goliat Bogolo
M: Bwana
Z: Hooyer
Y. Marks SG
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
RACHRAL BO CACHOU
*13-10-98 
V: Johokwe Jambo
M: CH. African Reds Bo Munya
Z: L. Peters - Spatjens und K. Damen
L. Peters - Spatjens und K. Damen V 1
CAC
CACIB
BOB
BOHASA MYSTERY of SAVANNAH WINDS
*21.5.99
V: CH. Aakemba King Astor GI'Fumo
M:  CH. Asonga Mist of Savannah Winds
Z: M. Joshua-Nugent 
M. Joshua-Nugent V 2,
RCAC
RCACIB
GLENAHOLM JOLLY JINX
V: Mizpah Scout
M: Glenaholm Japho
Z: Venter
Obschernicat V 3
  SARI v.d. WELEBE
*16-3-99
V: Mswati's Goliat Bogolo
M: Tyra v.h. Maasjesfles
Z: A. Welmer
A. Mosch V 4
UKUNDA CELINE
*29-5-99
V: Besal Fatoka
M: Naomi v.d. Risjaa Hoeve
Z: H. Seine
H. Seine V
MSWATI'S MUCHINGA
*5.1.99
V: CH. Rydgeway African Hunter
M: Mswati's Gwanda
Z: P.Verstappen
R. Cornelissen-Kamphuis V
DINGO v.h. MAASJESFLES
*28-1-97
V: Mswati's Goliat Bogolo
M: Kiboko Kikoto v.h. Maasjesfles
Z: M. v. Butselaar
M. v. Butselaar V
RYDGEWAY MAKE MY DAY
*21-8-98
V: Helderydge Chivi
M: CH. Rydgeway African Queen
Z: A. Verwey
M. Neuhoff V
SHINGALANA v.d. RISJAA HOEVE
*21-2-99
V: Jockular Anubis
M: Nandi v.d. Risjaa Hoeve
Z: v.d. Bogaard
A. Verheyen V
HESHIMA YA KIMBA BADIRI
*26-3-98
V: CH. Rydgeway African Hunter
M: CH. Bella Kimba
Z: A. Jendrychowski
H. Schmitz V
THEMBA SABI v.h. MAASJESFLES
*5-5-98
V: Mswati's Goliat Bogolo
M: Kazack
Z: M. v. Butselaar
S. Coolen V
CIARA
*29-5-99
V: Besal Fatoka
M: Naomi v.d. Risjaa Hoeve
Z: H. Seine
M. Noh SG
SALA
*6-6-99
V: Mswati's Goliat Bogolo
M: Thunya v.h. Maasjesfles
Z: D.v.d.Brink
A. Vrolijk SG
NTWELA'S BENONI
*16-1-97
V: That's Why He is Oraray
M: Mushari
Z: M. Hekkenberg
F. Eeftink SG
NIOBA
*4.7.98
V: CH. Merten
M: Spirit of Matabeleland
Z: Renders
J. Weinmann SG
Züchterklasse Hündinnen
KISANGANI'S AFRICAN RED RUBY
*21-7-98
V: Kwhezi Achenar
M: Mwati's Nala
Z: K. v. Klaveren
K. v. Klaveren V 1
KIFUNGO
*17-11-97
V: Thembisa Jozine
M: Shumbwa
Z: G. Hooyer
G. Hooyer SG 2

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung