Europasiegerzuchtschau Dortmund, 05. Mai 2000

Rchterin: Lisbeth Mach (CH)

 

HundHalterBewertung
Jugendklasse Rüden
Lionhunt Dayimane Umvuma Müller/Indorf, Helvesiek V 1
Arengo Kimbo Ingeborg Helten, Dortmund Sg 2
Shalanga Amani A. Lotz, Iserlohn Sg 3
Offene Klasse Rüden
Jockular Borus Kabisa Redegeld, Hilversum V 1
CACIB, BOB
Heshima Ya Kimba Akimba Schmerling, Sukow V 2
Tumalanga Aliko Cramer-Haar, Kirchtellinsfurt V 3
Kapoba's Zalog-Xarit,Bes.  H. u. S. Dilk, Kiel V 4
Merten Weinmann,Twist V
Xanthie of Pumalange A.Küster, Ehringshausen Sg
Heshima Ya Kimba Bamboo Do-Do Gauselmann, Essen Sg
Kitanamgongo Amani Fischbach u. Cole, Lahnstein Sg
Ewo Chubuko's Aakari A. Anspach, Seelbach Sg
Tia Nanga Eta Salimu Ihle, Stuttgart Sg
Championklasse Rüden
Zuritamu Kuru Horst Wittke, Gagern V 1
Zumeli´s Ajabu Eichler u. Schmalfuss, Düsseldorf V 2
Zuritamu Lonyo Kakucsi, Hamburg V 3
Rydgeway African Hunter Marek, Iserlohn V 4
Jüngstenklasse Hündinnen
Sandankan's Ana Heriya Kiara Rauhut, Heiligenhaus WV
Jugendklasse Hündinnen
Lionhunt Domara Leidinger ,Heusweiler Sg 1
Dido of Parnassus U. Keller, Frankfurt Sg 2
Luna Umvuma Mikalcak, Marienburg Sg 3
Sandakan's Ana Grace Jehlani Brusch, Hamburg Sg 4
Umvuma Lady Spice Fliegener u.Thompson, Kiel Sg
Chira Chimanimani Altmeyer, Castrop-Rauxel Sg
Offene Klasse Hündinnen
Akimba–Bor-Marzoe Cardaci, Taufkirchen V 1
CACIB
Ilanga of Safari Hunters Frohnhofen, Wegberg V 2
Zumeli's Chekesha Holmgaard, Töllöse V 3
Tschuringa Akela Kimba Lütgebüter, Morsbach V 4
Autevil Peana Wittke, Gagern V
Heshima Ya Kimba Baghira Bursch, Berlin V
Ewo Chubuko's Ayla Müntefer, Battweiler Sg
Heshima Ya Kimba Badiri Schmitz, Erftstadt Sg
Zuritamu Onyesha, N´Doto of Masimba Grosshans, Wuppertal Sg
Chayla v. Müllersvonda Balters, Moers Sg
Asali of Sambesi Waters Heckelsmüller, Leutkirch Sg
Nioba Weinmann, Twist Sg
Glenaholm Jolly Jinx Obschernicat, Fronhausen Sg
Ditona Bergmann, Uelzen Sg
Tia Nanga Free Juma Ya Tano Ihle, Hügelsheim Sg
Tau Tsoma Darby Klopsch, Deutsch Evern Sg
Anuschka, Bes.  Kruse Suderburg Sg
Seraya's Shira Dibah Riex, Bönen G
Kijasaman Gwanna of Djungelkatten Puszicha, Wadersloh G
Whispering Oaks Aidisha Claus, Hamburg G
Championklasse Hündinnen
Zuritamu Limara Spengler/Kukucsi, Wenzendorf  V 1
Jockular Phaedra Coppens-Jansen, Haghorst V 2
Umvuma Baconga Lütgebüter, Morsbach V 3
Heshima Ya Kimba Bahati Hofstaedt, Greifswald V 4

Nach oben

Nutzungsbasierte Online-Werbung